Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                   5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 99  Boys Long Jump Class 2A
============================================================================               
       State: * 23-00.75  1955        Jon Sanders (Vaughn)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points               
============================================================================               
Finals                                                                                     
  1   993 Joe Gonzales        12 Lordsburg             20-07.75  +0.0   7                  
     20-02.50(+0.0) 20-07.75(+0.0) 20-03(+0.0) 19-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 19-08(+0.0)       
  2   961 Jonathan Hammons    12 Jal                   20-02.00  +0.0   5                  
     18-11.25(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0) 18-10.50(+0.0) 18-11.75(+0.0) 19-02.50(+0.0) 20-02(+0.0)   
  3  1054 Frankie Ortiz       11 Mesa Vista            20-01.00  +0.0   4                  
     FOUL(+0.0) 19-08.50(+0.0) 20-01(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  4   783 Nathan Toddy        10 Cloudcroft            19-07.50  +0.0   3                  
     18-05.25(+0.0) 19-07.50(+0.0) 19-06.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-09(+0.0)        
  5  1004 Raymond Saucedo     12 Lordsburg             19-07.00  +0.0   2                  
     18-03.50(+0.0) 19-07(+0.0) 19-05(+0.0) 18-05(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-08(+0.0)             
  6   941 Osbaldo Najera      11 Hagerman              18-07.50  +0.0   1                  
     17-02.75(+0.0) 17-06.25(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  7   716 Trevor Guerro       12 Alamo Navajo          18-06.50  +0.0                      
     17-07.25(+0.0) 17-03.50(+0.0) 18-02.25(+0.0) 18-00.75(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0) 18-06.50(+0.0)
  8  1075 Jacob Teaney        12 Mountainair           18-05.00  +0.0                      
     18-02.50(+0.0) 18-05(+0.0) 18-02.50(+0.0) 17-05.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 17-11.25(+0.0)    
  9   863 Hayden Powell       09 Dora                  18-02.00  +0.0                      
     18-01.75(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0) 18-02(+0.0)                                                
 10   914 Francisco Chavez    09 Fort Sumner           17-09.25  +0.0                      
     16-11(+0.0) 17-09.25(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0)                                                
 11  1014 Lucas Zamora        12 Magdalena             17-03.25  +0.0                      
     17-02.25(+0.0) 17-03.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                              
 12  1129 David Trujillo      12 Questa                17-01.25  +0.0                      
     16-06.50(+0.0) 17-00.25(+0.0) 17-01.25(+0.0)                                          
 13   930 Andy Arebalos       12 Hagerman              16-11.50  +0.0                      
     FOUL(+0.0) 16-11.50(+0.0) 16-04.50(+0.0)                                              
 14  1184 Toby Begaye         09 Shiprock Northwest    16-08.00  +0.0                      
     16-08(+0.0) 16-04.75(+0.0) 16-05.50(+0.0)                                             
 15  1080 Leander James       11 Navajo Pine           15-08.75  +0.0                      
     FOUL(+0.0) 15-08.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                                  
 --   996 Caleb May           12 Lordsburg                 FOUL                            
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                                      
=========================================================================================  
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                      
=========================================================================================  
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54              
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49              
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32              
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28              
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12              
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10              
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8              
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7              
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6              
   19) Mora                         4