Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 100  Boys Shot Put Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 53-09  1989        Robert Dunnahoo (Hagerman)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   983 Jerome Earle        12 Logan                 47-10.00    7         
      46-03  47-07  47-10  46-03  44-06  46-07                               
  2   998 Johnny Plowman      12 Lordsburg             42-10.00    5         
      42-03  40-09  42-10  42-00  PASS  PASS                                 
  3   889 Johnny Samora       11 Escalante             39-11.00    4         
      34-01  37-08  37-10  37-03  39-11  37-11                               
  4  1038 Kyrie Hu            11 Menaul                38-11.00    3         
      37-07  38-04  38-00  34-04  38-11  38-00                               
  5   946 Antonio Velo        12 Hagerman              38-10.00    2         
      36-09  36-05  37-04  38-10  37-07  35-08                               
  6  1037 Ivan Delgado        10 Menaul                38-09.00    1         
      FOUL  36-10  38-04  37-11  38-09  38-09                                
  7   776 Cedric Havea        12 Cloudcroft            38-06.00              
      FOUL  36-04  37-09  37-09  36-07  38-06                                
  8   959 Matthew Cervantes   12 Jal                   38-04.00              
      36-08  36-10  36-08  36-11  35-01  38-04                               
  9  1062 Dominic Pacheco     11 Mora                  36-03.00              
      33-06  35-03  36-03                                                    
 10  1192 Quinsija Sylvestin  11 Shiprock Northwest    36-02.00              
      33-09  35-03  36-02                                                    
 11   922 Jacobo Ortiz        12 Fort Sumner           34-09.00              
      FOUL  34-09  34-06                                                     
 12  1185 Fernando Ben        12 Shiprock Northwest    30-06.00              
      28-00  27-11  30-06                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6
   19) Mora                         4