Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 104  Girls Javelin Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 131-05  2012        Felicia Chavez (Cuba)                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   181 Aide Frazier        11 Eunice                  116-05    7            
      ND  109-11  116-05  113-04  90-11  113-05                                 
  2   511 Jaden Stephens      12 Texico                  105-11    5            
      103-03  102-10  95-01  105-11  91-10  101-11                              
  3   173 Scarlett Gonzales   09 Estancia                101-01    4            
      88-11  101-01  70-00  96-01  83-09  ND                                    
  4   366 Mikayla Gonzales    10 Pecos                    95-08    3            
      ND  95-08  88-10  79-02  ND  83-11                                        
  5   315 Katelynn Tafoya     12 McCurdy                  94-11    2            
      94-11  82-07  91-10  89-11  92-00  94-09                                  
  6   309 Rianna Griego       12 McCurdy                  93-11    1            
      93-11  88-06  85-03  91-02  91-11  88-07                                  
  7   525 Gracie Hooten       12 Tularosa                J93-11                 
      44-05  ND  93-11  87-04  88-06  77-10                                     
  8   505 Kaylee Miller       11 Texico                   92-06                 
      79-03  80-03  91-11  92-06  89-01  83-00                                  
  9   357 Shannon Tsosie      12 Newcomb                  89-04                 
      89-04  77-01  84-11                                                       
 10   123 Neola Toledo        10 Cuba                     80-01                 
      79-02  78-04  80-01                                                       
 11   433 Mikaela Secatero    11 Rehoboth                 75-07                 
      60-09  75-07  67-05                                                       
 12    12 Madison Northup     09 Academy Tech             68-02                 
      68-02  66-05  65-09                                                       
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3