Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 106  Boys Shot Put Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 55-02.25  2000        Larry Roybal (Ft. Sumner)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   761 Kobe Leal           10 Clayton               48-00.00    7            
      48-00  46-08  46-00  FOUL  45-05  47-04                                   
  2  1221 Vidal Torres        12 Texico                47-11.00    5            
      45-08  45-07  46-02  44-07  47-11  46-02                                  
  3  1233 Antonio Norton      12 Tucumcari             44-05.00    4            
      43-09  43-02  43-11  44-04  ND  44-05                                     
  4  1005 Sam Cooksey         11 Loving                43-07.00    3            
      40-07  41-03  ND  FOUL  43-07  ND                                         
  5  1236 Isaiah Valverde     11 Tucumcari             43-01.00    2            
      37-08  38-10  41-03  40-07  40-04  43-01                                  
  6   818 Kaleo Kenneth       12 Crownpoint            42-08.00    1            
      37-07  39-04  39-09  FOUL  41-02  42-08                                   
  7  1217 Mason Golden        12 Texico                40-06.00                 
      40-06  FOUL  38-11  39-05  FOUL  39-01                                    
  8   808 Louis Papponi       12 Cottonwood            40-01.00                 
      34-03  30-00  39-09  40-01  39-11  38-09                                  
  9   856 Jaime Munoz         10 Dexter                39-07.00                 
      37-07  36-03  39-07                                                       
 10   842 Rise Miller         12 Desert Academy        38-07.00                 
      36-04  38-00  38-07                                                       
 11   802 Adrian Gonzales     12 Cottonwood            38-06.00                 
      36-02  37-01  38-06                                                       
 12  1253 Jordan Lahi         12 Zuni                  38-03.00                 
      36-03  38-03  38-02                                                       
 13  1104 Christian Tanuz     09 Pecos                 35-02.00                 
      35-01  35-02  33-02                                                       
 14   871 Marvin Reval        10 Dulce                 34-01.00                 
      34-01  FOUL  32-05                                                        
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47   
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32   
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21   
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16   
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14   
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10   
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1