Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 108  Girls Discus Throw Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 124-04  2011        Madison Cross (Cimarron)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   271 Harlie Roach        10 Logan                   113-03    7         
      113-03  107-11  104-10  105-06  96-03  91-05                           
  2   205 Kylie Joiner        12 Fort Sumner              97-11    5         
      91-01  96-00  83-11  FOUL  97-11  FOUL                                 
  3   147 Nanie Fait          10 Dora                     94-01    4         
      94-01  84-10  71-07  85-01  83-02  70-07                               
  4   214 Rae-anne Williamso  09 Fort Sumner              91-05    3         
      FOUL  FOUL  91-05  FOUL  88-06  FOUL                                   
  5   495 Celeste Jimenez     10 Tatum                    91-03    2         
      70-10  89-09  77-07  91-03  79-03  83-08                               
  6   302 Desirae Zamora      09 Magdalena                90-01    1         
      90-01  79-05  85-08  72-02  59-03  FOUL                                
  7   150 Daelynn Lee         12 Dora                     88-06              
      FOUL  88-06  81-09  76-08  FOUL  88-04                                 
  8   403 Larissa Passino     11 Questa                   84-00              
      84-00  82-09  81-07  83-04  81-08  78-04                               
  9   386 Shainiah Jim        12 Pine Hill                82-11              
      59-08  66-00  82-11                                                    
 10   209 Jessica Stanton     11 Fort Sumner              80-04              
      75-05  74-00  80-04                                                    
 11    67 Jaime Jenkins       10 Cliff                    78-03              
      78-03  73-03  76-01                                                    
 12   298 Shondiin Billy      10 Magdalena                78-00              
      69-11  78-00  FOUL                                                     
 13   276 Laticia Escobar     10 Lordsburg                76-04              
      76-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 14   398 Sasha Martinez      10 Questa                   70-01              
      70-01  66-07  FOUL                                                     
 15   247 Ailyn Canava        12 Jal                      54-11              
      FOUL  54-11  FOUL                                                      
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3
   21) Jemez Valley                 2