Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 110  Boys Javelin Throw Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 176-11  2011        Junior Hernandez (Cliff)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   940 Isaac Morales       12 Hagerman                148-08    7         
      ND  148-08  143-04  143-10  ND  139-02                                 
  2   998 Johnny Plowman      12 Lordsburg               148-06    5         
      137-09  142-04  148-06  138-03  141-11  143-02                         
  3   923 Jude Segura         10 Fort Sumner             145-05    4         
      97-04  138-04  145-05  144-10  130-08  142-09                          
  4   991 Jacob Esquivel      12 Lordsburg               144-09    3         
      133-07  122-07  ND  144-09  132-06  138-03                             
  5   926 Cory Terrell        10 Fort Sumner             143-03    2         
      137-09  140-07  141-00  138-01  ND  143-03                             
  6  1047 James Sanchez       12 Menaul                  142-01    1         
      139-04  134-08  142-01  138-02  ND  127-03                             
  7  1129 David Trujillo      12 Questa                  141-05              
      124-00  ND  141-05  116-02  ND  ND                                     
  8   932 Jakob Bejarano      10 Hagerman                140-07              
      ND  118-06  140-07  ND  120-09  132-00                                 
  9   942 Christopher Pinon   12 Hagerman                129-02              
      ND  89-03  129-02                                                      
 10   925 Hunter Sparks       12 Fort Sumner             117-05              
      117-05  82-09  108-11                                                  
 11  1131 Kyler Haskie        12 Ramah                   114-05              
      114-05  94-07  106-01                                                  
 12  1186 Tremaine Benally    11 Shiprock Northwest      112-09              
      96-05  112-09  77-08                                                   
 13  1130 Derek Vialpando     10 Questa                  112-03              
      90-01  112-03  ND                                                      
 14   717 Chris Lomahaitewa   12 Alamo Navajo            110-05              
      97-07  110-05  ND                                                      
 15   916 Daejon Coronado      8 Fort Sumner             105-01              
      105-01  ND  ND                                                         
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6
   19) Mora                         4