Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 111  Girls Discus Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 135-08  1999        Nicole Segovia (Jal)                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   179 Kyla Colborn        11 Eunice                  108-08    7            
      FOUL  95-11  108-08  105-08  FOUL  105-03                                 
  2   504 Andrea Loera        12 Texico                  104-08    5            
      102-11  100-03  104-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                  
  3   527 Sierra Montoya      11 Tularosa                 96-10    4            
      73-08  83-01  81-00  72-11  96-10  95-08                                  
  4   112 Mya Belen           09 Crownpoint               96-03    3            
      FOUL  96-03  95-10  81-06  92-09  87-05                                   
  5   534 Mariah Gia          12 Zuni                     90-09    2            
      90-09  89-02  77-10  80-00  78-11  87-05                                  
  6   369 Reyna Perez         11 Pecos                    87-04    1            
      87-04  85-07  FOUL  75-07  80-03  71-04                                   
  7   425 Kerrigan Weese      10 Raton                    87-02                 
      79-01  87-02  83-06  73-06  76-10  79-04                                  
  8   173 Scarlett Gonzales   09 Estancia                 83-10                 
      83-10  77-01  61-09  65-05  71-04  FOUL                                   
  9   503 Adrianna Garcia     11 Texico                   79-11                 
      FOUL  FOUL  79-11                                                         
 10   175 Marisa Luna         12 Estancia                 77-09                 
      77-09  74-04  75-02                                                       
 11   153 Kierianna Well      12 Dulce                    74-07                 
      74-07  72-03  70-02                                                       
 12   447 Julia Brock         11 Santa Fe Prep            65-09                 
      FOUL  65-09  FOUL                                                         
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3