Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 112  Girls Pole Vault Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: *  9-06  2016        C. Bonwell (ATC), Carlisle 2006              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   182 Dominique Gonzales  12 Eunice                 9-06.00*   7            
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-08                                    
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX                                    
  2    34 Dakota Hazen        11 Capitan                9-00.00    5            
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                         
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                         
  3   523 Ember Cervantes     10 Tularosa               8-06.00    4            
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00                                              
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX                                              
  4    11 Lilia Noger-Onstot  11 Academy Tech           8-00.00    3            
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                   
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                                   
  5    35 Shelby Herron       09 Capitan                7-06.00    1.50         
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
  5   171 Kaitlyn Calhoon     10 Estancia               7-06.00    1.50         
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                             
        O    O    O                                                             
  7   510 Baylee Sours        10 Texico                 7-00.00                 
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  7   174 Callie Larson       11 Estancia               7-00.00                 
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  7    10 Naomi Lujan          8 Academy Tech           7-00.00                 
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 10   501 Miranda DeAnda       8 Texico                 6-06.00                 
     6-06 7-00                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 10    13 Keilah Purcell      09 Academy Tech           6-06.00                 
     6-06 7-00                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 --   178 Reagan Walker       09 Estancia                    NH                 
     6-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3