Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 114  Boys Javelin Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 179-05  2009        Ryan Diller (Clayton)                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1  1229 Xavier Garcia       11 Tucumcari               164-11    7            
      162-05  156-11  160-08  164-11  161-02  ND                                
  2   903 Robert Mitchell     11 Eunice                  160-01    5            
      145-08  158-06  125-02  154-07  160-01  155-10                            
  3  1230 Zedric Henderson-G  12 Tucumcari               153-01    4            
      ND  143-08  151-11  152-03  153-01  ND                                    
  4   764 Marcos Rael         12 Clayton                 146-06    3            
      125-06  133-11  146-06  130-02  135-03  131-05                            
  5   976 Cameron Sanchez     12 Laguna Acoma            146-01    2            
      145-04  143-09  145-09  115-09  145-07  146-01                            
  6   895 Drayton Oberg       10 Estancia                145-02    1            
      ND  140-09  145-02  121-01  129-10  125-01                                
  7  1089 Mario Archuleta     11 Pecos                   144-11                 
      ND  144-11  115-05  133-05  119-03  124-09                                
  8  1007 Timothy Porras      12 Loving                  138-08                 
      126-06  138-08  123-01  133-00  118-11  137-06                            
  9  1164 Thomas Naylor       12 Santa Fe Prep           135-01                 
      135-01  ND  120-07                                                        
 10   870 Tyrese Morgan       12 Dulce                   134-03                 
      115-09  134-03  114-10                                                    
 11   818 Kaleo Kenneth       12 Crownpoint              121-10                 
      108-05  108-04  121-10                                                    
 12  1104 Christian Tanuz     09 Pecos                    96-07                 
      96-07  92-01  85-00                                                       
 13  1222 Austin Haley        09 Tohatchi                 89-05                 
      ND  82-10  89-05                                                          
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47   
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32   
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21   
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16   
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14   
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10   
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1