Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
       State: * 1:37.65  2016        Reserve                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Reserve                                           * 1:36.29Q  2
     1) 1148 Isiac Johnston 11          2) 1145 Billy Baca 11      
     3) 1151 BJ Williams 09             4) 1147 Brenden Goetz 11   
     5) 1146 Ben Fletcher 11            6) 1149 Austin McCormick 09
  2 Melrose                                           * 1:36.58Q  1
     1) 1028 Carson Fraze 11            2) 1032 Sterling Sena 11   
     3) 1033 Tristan Sena 09            4) 1031 Zackary Perkins 12 
     5) 1026 Devon Bailey 8             6) 1029 Jordan Jasso 11    
  3 San Jon                                             1:40.41Q  2
     1) 1158 Jacob Thurman 11           2) 1156 Sergio Fernandez 10
     3) 1154 Chad Becerra 8             4) 1153 Austin Bayes 11    
     5) 1157 D.C. Lee 12                6)                         
  4 Carrizozo                                           1:42.10Q  1
     1) 740 Orion Wyatt 10              2) 736 Nikko Chavez 11     
     3) 741 Xavier Zamora 11            4) 739 Garrison Ventura 12 
  5 Springer                                            1:42.95q  1
     1) 1194 Owen Burton 09             2) 1201 Bryan Romero 11    
     3) 1204 Colten Shaw 12             4) 1193 Bud Blauback 12    
     5) 1205 Esteban Silvas 8           6) 1202 Esteban Romero 12  
  6 Cimarron                                            1:44.04q  2
     1) 742 Ryan Anderson 12            2) 747 Josh Goguen 10      
     3) 755 Hunter Whitten 8            4) 746 Dylan Friedt 11     
     5) 752 Steven Mulkey 09            6) 753 Cayden Potter 10    
  7 Des Moines                                          1:44.57q  1
     1) 831 JC Miller 09                2) 830 Hayden Briesh 10    
     3) 833 Perry Sakelaris 11          4) 832 Aron Sakelaris 09   
  8 Lake Arthur                                         1:47.82q  1
     1) 981 Luis Tarango 11             2) 979 Carlos Montoya 11   
     3) 980 Kyle Palmer 10              4) 978 Saul De La Cruz 12  
     5) 977 Brandon Dalton 12           6)                         
  9 Evangel Christian                                   1:47.92   2
     1) 906 Luke Estrada 10             2) 909 Tyler Roberts 12    
     3) 908 Jacob Roberts 09            4) 910 Ambrose Thompson 10 
     5) 907 Kaleb Prudhomme 09          6)                         
 10 Vaughn                                              1:48.67   2
     1) 1243 Morgan Beruman 10          2) 1245 Aaron Nelson 12    
     3) 1246 Matthew Nelson 09          4) 1244 Christian Mendez 12