Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================                     
       State: * 1:31.90  1985        Tatum                                              
    School                                              Prelims  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Cloudcroft                                          1:36.40Q  1                     
     1) 774 Triston Eamello 11          2) 779 Cody Kooyers 12                          
     3) 777 Tyson Hughes 12             4) 783 Nathan Toddy 10                          
     5) 784 Marshall Virden 09          6) 775 Lathan Green 12                          
  2 Hagerman                                            1:36.46Q  2                     
     1) 940 Isaac Morales 12            2) 942 Christopher Pinon 12                     
     3) 930 Andy Arebalos 12            4) 941 Osbaldo Najera 11                        
     5) 945 Martin Trevizo 11           6) 934 Martin Flores 10                         
  3 Lordsburg                                           1:37.90Q  1                     
     1) 993 Joe Gonzales 12             2) 1004 Raymond Saucedo 12                      
     3) 989 Jaime Artiaga 12            4) 994 Xane Hill 12                             
     5) 995 Roland Lassiter 09          6) 997 Cody McCants 09                          
  4 Questa                                              1:38.61Q  2                     
     1) 1123 Tomas Madrid 12            2) 1127 Miguel Romero 10                        
     3) 1129 David Trujillo 12          4) 1125 John Ortiz 12                           
     5) 1126 Miguel Rael 12             6)                                              
  5 Dora                                                1:38.34q  1                     
     1) 863 Hayden Powell 09            2) 864 Andrew Puebla 12                         
     3) 866 Hayden Skinner 11           4) 865 Dylan Roberts 12                         
     5) 862 Jonathan Pena 12            6) 861 Haiden Padgett 09                        
  6 Escalante                                           1:38.52q  1                     
     1) 886 Anthony Paul Martinez 11    2) 887 Joseph Martinez 12                       
     3) 881 Andres Blea 10              4) 884 Waylon Hinds 12                          
     5) 883 Santiago Gonzalez 11        6) 885 Andres Martinez 11                       
  7 Mountainair                                         1:38.73q  2                     
     1) 1071 Kasey Reese 11             2) 1074 Daniel Sisneros 12                      
     3) 1072 Chandler Roberts 10        4) 1075 Jacob Teaney 12                         
     5) 1067 Javier Irizarry 11         6) 1069 AJ Nelson 10                            
  8 Menaul                                              1:39.12q  1                     
     1) 1041 Jean Aime Lukuka 12        2) 1038 Kyrie Hu 11                             
     3) 1046 Dylan Pyle 12              4) 1045 Dereck Pyle 09                          
     5) 1050 Samuel Xu 11               6) 1048 Nathan Tandy 09                         
  9 Fort Sumner                                         1:39.22   2                     
     1) 920 Noah Maxwell 10             2) 923 Jude Segura 10                           
     3) 917 Parker Lewis 8              4) 914 Francisco Chavez 09                      
     5) 916 Daejon Coronado 8           6) 912 Rodrigo Ayala 12                         
 10 Magdalena                                           1:43.60   2                     
     1) 1014 Lucas Zamora 12            2) 1012 Anthony Pino 12                         
     3) 1011 Garrison Monte 10          4) 1008 Kyle Julian 09                          
     5) 1013 Dyson Stephens 11          6) 1010 Jaxson Mirabal 09                       
 11 Pine Hill                                           1:56.71   2                     
     1) 1112 Donte Daw 8                2) 1110 Maynard Alonzo 8                        
     3) 1114 Miguel Poblano 12          4) 1113 Seth Edsitty 11                         
     5) 1111 Marquez Cohoe 10           6)                                              
 12 Shiprock Northwest                                  1:58.54   1                     
     1) 1190 Skylar Manygoats 11        2) 1185 Fernando Ben 12                         
     3) 1192 Quinsija Sylvestine 11     4) 1189 Wilson King 11                          
     5) 1184 Toby Begaye 09             6) 1186 Tremaine Benally 11                     
 -- Jal                                                     DNF   1                     
     1) 969 Gavin Trevino 10            2) 960 Justin Gooss 11                          
     3) 962 Scott Komar 11              4) 966 Luis Rodriguez 11                        
     5) 967 Jesus Talavera 11           6)                                              
 -- Logan                                                    DQ   2 1st pass before zone
     1) 986 Antonio Padilla 12          2) 982 Steven Coronado 09                       
     3) 987 Jantzen Paris 09            4) 983 Jerome Earle 12                          
     5) 988 Julian Vidrio 12            6) 984 Kyle Knight 10