Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License  5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3A
===================================================================       
       State: * 1:31.40  1988        Animas                               
    School                                              Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 McCurdy                                             1:33.47Q  2       
     1) 1018 Marcos Gonzales 12         2) 1023 Ernesto Martinez 10       
     3) 1016 Jayson Bustos 12           4) 1019 Gabriel Huerta 10         
     5) 1021 Josh Lujan 12              6) 1024 Alejandro Quintana 10     
  2 Texico                                              1:33.94Q  1       
     1) 1220 Tyler Romans 11            2) 1217 Mason Golden 12           
     3) 1215 Juaquin Bravo 11           4) 1219 Craig Ray 11              
     5) 1216 Braden Fraze 12            6) 1218 Tyler Marlin 09           
  3 Dexter                                              1:33.90Q  2       
     1) 858 Sergio Tegeda 10            2) 854 David Morales 11           
     3) 849 Nick Cobos 10               4) 850 Conner Downs 10            
     5) 853 Samuel Montanez 10          6) 855 Christian Moreno 10        
  4 Tucumcari                                           1:34.41Q  1       
     1) 1237 Gerardo Villa 10           2) 1230 Zedric Henderson-Greene 12
     3) 1228 Jose Duran-Flores 11       4) 1235 Michael Shelton 12        
     5) 1234 Billy Sandoval 12          6) 1232 Seth Martinez 10          
  5 Santa Fe Prep                                       1:34.57q  2       
     1) 1172 Harrison Trainor 11        2) 1170 Luke Stein 10             
     3) 1162 Cypress Hayunga 11         4) 1164 Thomas Naylor 12          
     5) 1169 Sam Sparks 10              6) 1168 Lucas Smith 12            
  6 Estancia                                            1:35.18q  2       
     1) 897 Ezekiel Tapia 12            2) 891 Layne Brumley 12           
     3) 898 Josh Thomas 10              4) 893 Isaiah Chavez 12           
     5) 894 Brian Heredia 10            6) 899 Brian Walker 10            
  7 Santa Rosa                                          1:35.56q  1       
     1) 1183 Stephen Sanchez 10         2) 1182 Joaquin Romo 10           
     3) 1178 Darren Chavez 10           4) 1180 Eric Lopez 11             
     5) 1181 Martin Madrid 09           6)                                
  8 Academy Tech/Classics                               1:35.59q  1       
     1) 702 Sean Delica 12              2) 705 Gabe Lopez 10              
     3) 712 Chase Sullivan 10           4) 713 Ahbedoh Whiteeagle 10      
     5) 703 Cole Ferguson 10            6) 710 Jaaziel Salazar 09         
  9 Cottonwood Classical                                1:35.72   1       
     1) 807 Zack Palmer 11              2) 803 Adam Helmick 11            
     3) 806 Alex Ortiz 09               4) 800 Keiran Freeman 12          
     5) 811 John Pugh 12                6) 799 Nicholas Crepeau 12        
 10 Pecos                                               1:36.11   1       
     1) 1097 Sebastian Gomez 11         2) 1093 Carlos Cordova 11         
     3) 1102 Orlando Romero 10          4) 1105 Isaiah Valdez 12          
     5) 1107 Jacob Varela 11            6) 1103 Rolando Sandoval 8        
 11 Clayton                                             1:36.81   2       
     1) 764 Marcos Rael 12              2) 765 Wayne Sheard 09            
     3) 758 Caleb Gonzalez 10           4) 757 Matt Durbin 11             
 12 Eunice                                              1:37.64   2       
     1) 905 Avante Stevens 09           2) 902 Brandyn Miller 12          
     3) 901 Austin Fabela 10            4) 904 Cameron Santa Cruz 10      
     5) 903 Robert Mitchell 11          6) 900 Brandon Buttery 12         
 13 Rehoboth                                            1:40.71   2       
     1) 1140 Daniel DeMol 09            2) 1144 Marcel Valda 10           
     3) 1139 Colin Charleston 11        4) 1136 Tyler Arviso 11           
     5) 1137 Keidis Begaye 10           6)                                
 14 Crownpoint                                          1:44.28   2       
     1) 819 Julian Manuelito 12         2) 816 Jesse Andis 09             
     3) 822 Tee Jay Sam 11              4) 820 Murray Morgan 11           
     5) 817 Randy DeGroat 11            6) 821 Isaiah Pool 11             
 15 Desert Academy                                      1:51.91   1       
     1) 842 Rise Miller 12              2) 834 Dominic Alei 09            
     3) 844 Avery Phillips 09           4) 843 Sebastian Pearson Kramer 10
     5) 845 John Rigatti 12             6) 847 Ben Voter 12