Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 12:01 AM
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class A (10)
===============================================================================
       State:  4:40.62  2015        Cimarron                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Melrose                                                      
     1) Jaydan Beard 12                 2) Hannah Wofford 11              
     3) Lakasey Mondragon 11            4) Deajha Downey 09               
     5) Kiki Roybal 10                  6) Brette DeVaney 09              
  4  Quemado                                                      
     1) Karley Harriet 09               2) Gina Lukins 09                 
     3) Kalie Towner 11                 4) Angela Lackey 10               
  5  Floyd                                                        
     1) Ch'ree Essary 12                2) Lexie Miller 09                
     3) Desarae Lewis 12                4) Brycie Payne 8                 
     5) Elizabeth Chavez 10             6) Adalee Alvarez 09              
  6  Springer                                                     
     1) Elena Maestas 10                2) Danielle Blake 12              
     3) Ashley Saenz 10                 4) Shania De Hererra 11           
     5) Hannah Burton 11                6) Katy Scott 11                  
  7  Cimarron                                                     
     1) Olivia Tafoya 10                2) Cortney Chanceller 11          
     3) Christine Subratie 09           4) Angel Gonzales 10              
     5) Maya Salas 09                   6) Shaylee Rinde 11               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Elida                                                        
     1) Alyssa Bargas 8                 2) Jade Earwood 8                 
     3) Lacy Ferguson 11                4) Madison Haley 12               
     5) Taylor Epps 12                  6) Madison Ferguson 10            
  4  Clovis Christian                                             
     1) Reagan Glover 11                2) Sofia Garbarino 09             
     3) Haylee Puterbaugh 8             4) Angelina Lopez 09              
     5) Lola DeGroot 8                  6) Makayla Robinson 8             
  5  Animas                                                       
     1) Elizabeth Mendoza 11            2) Jaycee Offutt 12               
     3) Penne Duncan 11                 4) Ariadna Armendariez 11         
     5) Brenda Elias 10                 6) Helena Ramariez 8              
  6  Hondo Valley                                                 
     1) Monique Blackmon 12             2) Jazzmine Juardo 11             
     3) Fallon Velasquez 09             4) Kate Cooper 8                  
     5) Kyra Lucero 09                  6)                                
  7  Reserve                                                      
     1) Hayley Romero 8                 2) Morgan Terrazas 11             
     3) Melanie Landrum 09              4) Emma Gantenbein 8              
     5) Rebekah McCarty 12              6) MaKayla Hinton 09