Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class 3A
=================================================================== 
       State: * 4:20.42  2008        Cloudcroft                     
    School                                              Prelims  H# 
=================================================================== 
Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Tularosa                                            4:30.22Q  1 
     1) 523 Ember Cervantes 10          2) 522 Bethany Betancur 12  
     3) 526 Allysa Montoya 10           4) 530 Cassandra Vickery 12 
     5) 528 Tayler Noblitt 11           6) 525 Gracie Hooten 12     
  2 Santa Fe Prep                                       4:33.02Q  2 
     1) 451 Liza Doyle 12               2) 460 Anna Swanson 8       
     3) 454 Teslin Ishee 11             4) 462 Elizabeth Whiting 12 
     5) 452 Selma Flint 11              6) 450 Daisy Cunningham 10  
  3 Clayton                                             4:33.10Q  2 
     1) 63 Hannah Johnson 10            2) 58 Mandy Crisp 8         
     3) 59 Mason Crisp 11               4) 64 Sydney Johnson 10     
     5) 62 Keegan Geary 10              6)                          
  4 Estancia                                            4:39.69Q  1 
     1) 174 Callie Larson 11            2) 169 Mariah Aday 10       
     3) 177 Priscilla Padilla 09        4) 172 Jaimey Fastnacht 10  
     5) 175 Marisa Luna 12              6) 170 Rose Beck 10         
  5 Loving                                              4:40.50q  2 
     1) 287 Cassandra Calderon 12       2) 291 Cindi Ottman 09      
     3) 292 Erica Proudfoot 12          4) 295 Bianca Solano 09     
     5) 296 Chacon Taryn 09             6) 288 Trayson Johnson 8    
  6 Cottonwood Classical                                4:40.60q  2 
     1) 100 Emma Bass 11                2) 109 Kailey Romanowski 09 
     3) 111 Jordyn Tatum 09             4) 103 Rhylyn Jones 11      
     5) 110 Katelyn Sanchez 12          6) 99 Jayda Allen 09        
  7 Rehoboth                                            4:40.89q  1 
     1) 431 Grace Huizinga 09           2) 434 Samantha Serna 09    
     3) 426 Maddie Arsenault 8          4) 428 Skylar Blackbull 10  
     5) 430 Cheyanne Carlisle 12        6)                          
  8 Eunice                                              4:43.47q  1 
     1) 180 Alexis Dean 10              2) 184 Faith Hobbs 8        
     3) 185 Bailey Kimble 12            4) 187 Xitlaly Ontiveros 11 
     5) 182 Dominique Gonzales 12       6) 186 Faith Ogden-Miller 09
  9 Pecos                                               4:50.35   2 
     1) 359 Maria Archuleta 11          2) 367 Trinity Herrera 8    
     3) 370 Kianna Quintana 8           4) 365 Lexi Gonzales 8      
 10 Academy Tech/Classics                               4:54.43   1 
     1) 8 Bella Krooth 10               2) 3 Marie Blackwell 10     
     3) 11 Lilia Noger-Onstott 11       4) 14 Maggie Rittmeyer 8    
     5) 16 Veronica Zavala 12           6) 10 Naomi Lujan 8         
 11 Crownpoint                                          5:07.46   1 
     1) 116 Amanda Toledo 12            2) 114 Thalia Garmendez 12  
     3) 117 Kiana Vigil 12              4) 112 Mya Belen 09         
     5) 113 Vantorie Bodie 10           6) 115 Robyn Tisi 12        
 12 McCurdy                                             5:23.63   2 
     1) 312 Marissa Sandoval 11         2) 313 Karla Santos 11      
     3) 303 Angie Arroyo 10             4) 307 Jayme Bustos 09      
     5) 314 Jeneva Serrano 8            6) 306 Serena Barela 11