Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 12:01 AM
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class A (9)
===============================================================================
       State:  3:55.85  2015        Springer                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Melrose                                                      
     1) Jordan Jasso 11                 2) Carson Fraze 11                
     3) Zackary Perkins 12              4) Tristan Sena 09                
     5) Tate Sorgen 8                   6) Sterling Sena 11               
  4  Vaughn                                                       
     1) Morgan Beruman 10               2) Christian Mendez 12            
     3) Aaron Nelson 12                 4) Matthew Nelson 09              
  5  Reserve                                                      
     1) BJ Williams 09                  2) Brenden Goetz 11               
     3) Ben Fletcher 11                 4) Dylan Wicketts 11              
     5) Billy Baca 11                   6)                                
  6  Clovis Christian                                             
     1) Joshua Fly 11                   2) Jonathan Rodriguez 10          
     3) Isaac Lindo 10                  4) Dawson Teune 8                 
     5) Johnathon Wofford 09            6) Tyler Lingnau 8                
  7  Hondo Valley                                                 
     1) Kevin Fernandez 09              2) Antonio Vazquez 12             
     3) Simon Gonzales 12               4) Erwin Rodriguez 8              
     5) Miguel Gonzales 10              6) Fabian Prudencio 8             
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Springer                                                     
     1) Jose Miguel Urquijo 09          2) Bryan Romero 11                
     3) Gabriel Garcia 09               4) Zac Caldwell 12                
     5) Owen Burton 09                  6) Dominic Tafoya 8               
  4  Elida                                                        
     1) Kaull Burton 11                 2) Teigan Delk 10                 
     3) Emmit Falcon 09                 4) Will Haley 09                  
     5) Wesley Poling 09                6) Mark Banda 09                  
  5  Animas                                                       
     1) Job Sarellano 12                2) Brandon Hoffman 10             
     3) Ryan Estrada 09                 4) Orin Offutt 09                 
     5) Tell Swift 10                   6) Dameon Morris 8                
  6  Des Moines                                                   
     1) Aron Sakelaris 09               2) Hayden Briesh 10               
     3) JC Miller 09                    4) Perry Sakelaris 11             
  7