Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class 2A
===================================================================  
       State: * 3:42.90  1981        Roy                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#  
===================================================================  
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Questa                                              3:50.15Q  1  
     1) 1123 Tomas Madrid 12            2) 1125 John Ortiz 12        
     3) 1127 Miguel Romero 10           4) 1122 Justin Madrid 10     
     5) 1124 Daniel Mandonado 10        6) 1121 Jeremy Cintas 12     
  2 Jal                                                 3:57.14Q  2  
     1) 960 Justin Gooss 11             2) 965 Servando Navarrette 12
     3) 969 Gavin Trevino 10            4) 968 Kolby Taylor 8        
     5) 962 Scott Komar 11              6) 963 X'Zavier Lujan 09     
  3 Dora                                                3:51.68Q  1  
     1) 863 Hayden Powell 09            2) 866 Hayden Skinner 11     
     3) 865 Dylan Roberts 12            4) 864 Andrew Puebla 12      
     5) 860 Samuel Blaney 11            6) 862 Jonathan Pena 12      
  4 Tatum                                               3:57.18Q  2  
     1) 1211 Omar Pinon 11              2) 1209 Hector Leos 11       
     3) 1210 Cristian Marizcal 10       4) 1212 Austin Thomas 11     
     5) 1208 Javier Franco 11           6) 1213 Julio Viscaino 10    
  5 Hagerman                                            3:58.91q  1  
     1) 940 Isaac Morales 12            2) 942 Christopher Pinon 12  
     3) 936 Elijah Garcia 10            4) 945 Martin Trevizo 11     
     5) 930 Andy Arebalos 12            6) 931 Justin Barker 10      
  6 Mora                                                3:59.22q  2  
     1) 1064 Travis Romero 12           2) 1063 Jerome Pacheco 09    
     3) 1065 Eloy Roybal 11             4) 1059 Dalton Breault 10    
     5) 1060 Aniceto Chavez 11          6) 1058 Carlos Arellano 09   
  7 Magdalena                                           4:00.06q  1  
     1) 1014 Lucas Zamora 12            2) 1013 Dyson Stephens 11    
     3) 1009 Kindell Kelly 12           4) 1010 Jaxson Mirabal 09    
     5) 1011 Garrison Monte 10          6) 1012 Anthony Pino 12      
  8 Fort Sumner                                         4:00.64q  2  
     1) 914 Francisco Chavez 09         2) 917 Parker Lewis 8        
     3) 912 Rodrigo Ayala 12            4) 920 Noah Maxwell 10       
     5) 921 Alex Moyer 10               6) 916 Daejon Coronado 8     
  9 Cliff                                               4:06.30   2  
     1) 768 Jeremy Gardner 10           2) 769 Clayton Jump 10       
     3) 771 Brett Perry 12              4) 770 Jake Jump 8           
     5) 772 Gavin Sullivan 10           6) 767 Jacob Eggleston 11    
 10 Alamo Navajo                                        4:09.26   1  
     1) 716 Trevor Guerro 12            2) 715 Raul Ganadonegro 11   
     3) 718 Anthony Perry 8             4) 714 Antone Apache 12      
 11 Navajo Pine                                         4:11.19   1  
     1) 1082 Keon Nez 12                2) 1080 Leander James 11     
     3) 1078 Dominique Clichee 09       4) 1081 Michael Marshall 09  
     5) 1079 Galvin Curley 09           6)                           
 12 Lordsburg                                           4:12.88   2  
     1) 989 Jaime Artiaga 12            2) 1004 Raymond Saucedo 12   
     3) 993 Joe Gonzales 12             4) 994 Xane Hill 12          
     5) 1000 Chris Rodriguez 09         6) 999 Angel Rodriguez 10    
 13 Shiprock Northwest                                  4:21.22   1  
     1) 1184 Toby Begaye 09             2) 1191 Brent Pearson 09     
     3) 1187 Secody Charley 8           4) 1186 Tremaine Benally 11  
     5) 1188 Josiah Clark 12            6) 1190 Skylar Manygoats 11