Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
===================================================================                     
       State: * 3:27.30  1989        Laguna-Acoma                                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Texico                                              3:30.44Q  1                     
     1) 1219 Craig Ray 11               2) 1216 Braden Fraze 12                         
     3) 1215 Juaquin Bravo 11           4) 1220 Tyler Romans 11                         
     5) 1218 Tyler Marlin 09            6) 1217 Mason Golden 12                         
  2 Tucumcari                                           3:32.44Q  2                     
     1) 1232 Seth Martinez 10           2) 1228 Jose Duran-Flores 11                    
     3) 1237 Gerardo Villa 10           4) 1235 Michael Shelton 12                      
     5) 1230 Zedric Henderson-Greene 12 6) 1227 Chris Chavez 11                         
  3 Dexter                                              3:33.99Q  1                     
     1) 849 Nick Cobos 10               2) 850 Conner Downs 10                          
     3) 857 Sergio Ramirez 10           4) 852 Gustavo Macias 10                        
     5) 855 Christian Moreno 10         6) 854 David Morales 11                         
  4 Estancia                                            3:34.13Q  2                     
     1) 893 Isaiah Chavez 12            2) 894 Brian Heredia 10                         
     3) 895 Drayton Oberg 10            4) 892 Hector Carreon 12                        
     5) 899 Brian Walker 10             6)                                              
  5 Cottonwood Classical                                3:37.35q  1                     
     1) 813 Joel Robinson 12            2) 814 Andrew Rodden 12                         
     3) 806 Alex Ortiz 09               4) 815 Cristobal Urias 11                       
     5) 805 Averey Marquez 11           6) 811 John Pugh 12                             
  6 McCurdy                                             3:37.76q  2                     
     1) 1018 Marcos Gonzales 12         2) 1021 Josh Lujan 12                           
     3) 1016 Jayson Bustos 12           4) 1019 Gabriel Huerta 10                       
     5) 1023 Ernesto Martinez 10        6) 1024 Alejandro Quintana 10                   
  7 Pecos                                               3:37.83q  1                     
     1) 1092 Isaac Cde Baca 12          2) 1096 Julian Garcia 12                        
     3) 1097 Sebastian Gomez 11         4) 1093 Carlos Cordova 11                       
     5) 1102 Orlando Romero 10          6) 1105 Isaiah Valdez 12                        
  8 Desert Academy                                      3:39.54q  1                     
     1) 840 Noa Noa Laget Hudson 12     2) 838 Alex Kellam 12                           
     3) 837 Jonas Kaare Rasmussen 12    4) 836 Jakob Kaare Rasmussen 10                 
     5) 841 Max Logan 12                6) 845 John Rigatti 12                          
  9 Zuni                                                3:46.85   1                     
     1) 1257 Josh Waseta 11             2) 1255 Shawn Shebola 10                        
     3) 1252 Dante Cheama 10            4) 1254 Kyle Santos 12                          
     5) 1250 Ryan Bowekaty 12           6) 1256 Lathen Tsalate 12                       
 10 Rehoboth                                            3:47.05   2                     
     1) 1137 Keidis Begaye 10           2) 1142 Vinell Mariano 11                       
     3) 1139 Colin Charleston 11        4) 1136 Tyler Arviso 11                         
     5) 1138 Josh Bitsilly 12           6) 1143 Devin Toddy 11                          
 11 Capitan                                             3:49.16   2                     
     1) 731 Paul Payan 10               2) 733 Kort Sparks 09                           
     3) 727 Duncan Daugherty 09         4) 734 Alejandro Trujillo 12                    
     5) 728 Mitchell Edington 12        6) 726 Price Bowen 11                           
 12 Academy Tech/Classics                               3:49.80   2                     
     1) 703 Cole Ferguson 10            2) 707 Lukas Olausson 09                        
     3) 704 Jake Herzenberg 09          4) 710 Jaaziel Salazar 09                       
     5) 713 Ahbedoh Whiteeagle 10       6) 701 Ian Apodoca 8                            
 -- Santa Fe Prep                                            DQ   2 2nd leg cut too soon
     1) 1163 Gabriel Khano 09           2) 1164 Thomas Naylor 12                        
     3) 1169 Sam Sparks 10              4) 1172 Harrison Trainor 11                     
     5) 1162 Cypress Hayunga 11         6) 1168 Lucas Smith 12