Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/12/2018 - 5:55 PM
    2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================ 
       State: * 12.10  1988        Peggy Fowler (Cobre)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1   580 Morgan Johnson      12 Ruidoso                  12.90  -2.6   7    
  2   636 Denali Burke        10 Silver                   13.03  -2.6   5    
  3   336 Tobi Erinle         12 Hope Christian           13.15  -2.6   4    
  4   648 Gelsay Siqueiros    11 Silver                   13.22  -2.6   3    
  5   665 Lauren Chafins      12 St. Michael's            13.29  -2.6   2    
  6   136 Lyric Holder        12 Bernalillo               13.39  -2.6   1    
  7   531 Alicia Quintana      9 Pojoaque                 13.41  -2.6        
  8   764 Cameron Sandoval    10 West Las Vegas           13.51  -2.6        
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Taos                        71        2) Hope Christian             61
    3) Sandia Prep                 57        3) Silver                     57
    5) Moriarty                    40        6) St. Michael's              32
    7) Ruidoso                     25.50     8) Bernalillo                 25
    9) Shiprock                    22       10) Robertson                  21
   11) Portales                    12.50    12) Socorro                    10
   13) Cobre                        8       14) East Mountain               7
   15) Pojoaque                     3       16) Thoreau                     1
   16) Navajo Prep                  1