Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       5/12/2018 - 5:56 PM
      2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                               Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                
                           UNM Track & Field Complex                            
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 5A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 1:42.02  2014        Santa Fe                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Alamogordo                                          1:44.62   10            
     1) 36 Iyana Harper 12              2) 43 Justyse Martin 9                  
     3) 47 Jaylah Richardson 10         4) 45 Claire Myers 11                   
     5) 37 Kyra Harrell 11              6) 31 Sheyenne Drake 11                 
  2 Los Lunas                                           1:46.75    8            
     1) 415 Rebekah Espinoza 11         2) 420 Jaidyn Schollander 11            
     3) 416 Mica Jenrette 12            4) 417 Olivia Moore 12                  
     5) 424 Kylee Trujillo 10           6)                                      
  3 Valencia                                            1:47.38    6            
     1) 738 Mayson Long 12              2) 737 Jane Kirkpatrick 12              
     3) 736 Annika Hoss 11              4) 735 Raquel Chavez 10                 
     5) 732 Julia Aragon 10             6) 740 Geonna Thomas 10                 
  4 Farmington                                          1:48.15    4            
     1) 301 Kiara Quezada 10            2) 293 Divinity Benson 8                
     3) 299 Grace Gomez 10              4) 294 Allie Bliss 9                    
     5) 298 Ashlee Ferarri 11           6) 296 Leslie Castanon 12               
  5 Los Alamos                                          1:48.31    2            
     1) 399 Preslie Coffey 10           2) 408 Holly Sanchez 8                  
     3) 401 Michaela Gonzales 9         4) 403 Tia Hartzol 9                    
     5) 411 Leah Wolfsberg 11           6) 409 Jazmine Tuning 10                
  6 Kirtland Central                                    1:48.41    1            
     1) 357 Daniel Dyrden 11            2) 361 Talia Ockerman 10                
     3) 354 Aislinn Arthur 12           4) 362 Kambree Pierro 11                
     5) 356 Kianna Arthur 10            6) 353 Hayden Alldredge 11              
  7 Belen                                               1:50.09                 
     1) 124 Gabriella Sanchez 12        2) 125 McKenzie Wood 9                  
     3) 121 Olivia King 10              4) 120 Marissa Blair 10                 
     5) 123 Samantha Moss 10            6)                                      
  8 Abq Academy                                         1:50.23                 
     1) 18 Maddie Morris 10             2) 27 Riley Weinstein 11                
     3) 1 Temi Adeniyi 8                4) 16 Eliza Mariner 11                  
     5) 2 Timi Adeniyi 11               6) 20 Coralie Norenberg 8               
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) ABQ Academy                 79        2) Alamogordo                 71   
    3) Los Alamos                  52.50     4) St. Pius X                 35   
    5) Los Lunas                   32        6) Farmington                 28   
    7) Goddard                     27        8) Kirtland Central           23   
    9) Del Norte                   21       10) Artesia                    17.50
   11) Miyamura                    12       11) Valencia                   12   
   11) Aztec                       12       14) Grants                      9   
   15) Bloomfield                   8       16) Belen                       6   
   17) Roswell                      5       18) Capital                     3   
   19) Deming                       1