Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/12/2018 - 5:55 PM
    2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 55.89  2017        Shalom Keller (Ruidoso)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   665 Lauren Chafins      12 St. Michael's            59.45    7         
  2   343 Calicia Perea       11 Hope Christian         1:00.04    5         
  3   566 Savannah Sena       12 Robertson              1:00.30    4         
  4   580 Morgan Johnson      12 Ruidoso                1:00.72    3         
  5   531 Alicia Quintana      9 Pojoaque               1:01.52    2         
  6   492 Emma Mohs           10 Navajo Prep            1:02.92    1         
  7   347 Hayley Valencia      9 Hope Christian         1:03.21              
  8   628 Rhakel Lewis-Adams  10 Shiprock               1:03.28              
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Taos                        71        2) Hope Christian             61
    3) Sandia Prep                 57        3) Silver                     57
    5) Moriarty                    40        6) St. Michael's              32
    7) Ruidoso                     25.50     8) Bernalillo                 25
    9) Shiprock                    22       10) Robertson                  21
   11) Portales                    12.50    12) Socorro                    10
   13) Cobre                        8       14) East Mountain               7
   15) Pojoaque                     3       16) Thoreau                     1
   16) Navajo Prep                  1