Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       5/12/2018 - 5:56 PM
      2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                               Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                
                           UNM Track & Field Complex                            
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class 5A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 4:12.86  2010        Albuquerque Academy                        
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Abq Academy                                         4:24.09   10            
     1) 18 Maddie Morris 10             2) 2 Timi Adeniyi 11                    
     3) 7 Catherine Buehler 12          4) 5 Jane Archibeck 11                  
     5) 24 Toby Utterback 11            6) 16 Eliza Mariner 11                  
  2 Los Alamos                                          4:26.47    8            
     1) 409 Jazmine Tuning 10           2) 408 Holly Sanchez 8                  
     3) 404 Kaitlyn McGrane 10          4) 410 Norissa Valdez 8                 
  3 Los Lunas                                           4:27.41    6            
     1) 415 Rebekah Espinoza 11         2) 420 Jaidyn Schollander 11            
     3) 419 Sandy Quintana 10           4) 422 Rebekah Sparks 9                 
  4 Roswell                                             4:31.75    4            
     1) 570 Jalen Baca 10               2) 571 Maddie Francis 10                
     3) 572 Kaitlyn Holl 12             4) 569 Maritza Alvarez 10               
  5 Grants                                              4:32.23    2            
     1) 310 Lauren Martinez 12          2) 313 Megan Palacio 12                 
     3) 312 Kaylee Morris 11            4) 314 Kristina Simpson 9               
  6 Farmington                                          4:32.40    1            
     1) 293 Divinity Benson 8           2) 299 Grace Gomez 10                   
     3) 298 Ashlee Ferarri 11           4) 297 Mickayla Dart 11                 
  7 Kirtland Central                                    4:44.91                 
     1) 356 Kianna Arthur 10            2) 353 Hayden Alldredge 11              
     3) 358 Jayden Guillory 10          4) 359 Michaela Hawkins 9               
 -- Alamogordo                                               DQ   impeding      
     1) 37 Kyra Harrell 11              2) 45 Claire Myers 11                   
     3) 31 Sheyenne Drake 11            4) 52 Madison Varnier 12                
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) ABQ Academy                 79        2) Alamogordo                 71   
    3) Los Alamos                  52.50     4) St. Pius X                 35   
    5) Los Lunas                   32        6) Farmington                 28   
    7) Goddard                     27        8) Kirtland Central           23   
    9) Del Norte                   21       10) Artesia                    17.50
   11) Miyamura                    12       11) Valencia                   12   
   11) Aztec                       12       14) Grants                      9   
   15) Bloomfield                   8       16) Belen                       6   
   17) Roswell                      5       18) Capital                     3   
   19) Deming                       1