Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/12/2018 - 5:55 PM
    2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 46  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================ 
       State: * 24.77  2010        Krista Armstead (Sandia Prep)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1   580 Morgan Johnson      12 Ruidoso                  26.45  -2.1   7    
  2   715 Faith Powell        11 Taos                     26.80  -2.1   5    
  3   600 Sevilla Duran       10 Sandia Prep              27.23  -2.1   4    
  4   336 Tobi Erinle         12 Hope Christian           27.50  -2.1   3    
  5   343 Calicia Perea       11 Hope Christian           27.60  -2.1   2    
  6   531 Alicia Quintana      9 Pojoaque                 27.78  -2.1   1    
  7   351 Scarlette Rodrigue  10 Hot Springs              28.12  -2.1        
  8   705 Margot Goler        12 Taos                     28.46  -2.1        
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Taos                        71        2) Hope Christian             61
    3) Sandia Prep                 57        3) Silver                     57
    5) Moriarty                    40        6) St. Michael's              32
    7) Ruidoso                     25.50     8) Bernalillo                 25
    9) Shiprock                    22       10) Robertson                  21
   11) Portales                    12.50    12) Socorro                    10
   13) Cobre                        8       14) East Mountain               7
   15) Pojoaque                     3       16) Thoreau                     1
   16) Navajo Prep                  1