Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       5/12/2018 - 5:56 PM
      2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                               Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                
                           UNM Track & Field Complex                            
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 3:59.56  2007        Albuquerque Academy                        
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Alamogordo                                          4:03.68   10            
     1) 31 Sheyenne Drake 11            2) 32 Katie Fillmore 10                 
     3) 53 Juliana Wiehrdt 8            4) 43 Justyse Martin 9                  
     5) 29 Ansley Battle 12             6) 52 Madison Varnier 12                
  2 Abq Academy                                         4:04.64    8            
     1) 10 Jocelyn Garcia 8             2) 5 Jane Archibeck 11                  
     3) 7 Catherine Buehler 12          4) 3 Grace Alley 11                     
     5) 20 Coralie Norenberg 8          6) 24 Toby Utterback 11                 
  3 Los Lunas                                           4:07.77    6            
     1) 419 Sandy Quintana 10           2) 416 Mica Jenrette 12                 
     3) 420 Jaidyn Schollander 11       4) 417 Olivia Moore 12                  
     5) 415 Rebekah Espinoza 11         6) 418 Isabella Olguin 8                
  4 St. Pius X                                          4:08.81    4            
     1) 701 Alexa Rosenthal 12          2) 696 Arianna Martinez 12              
     3) 693 Lauren Huling 11            4) 700 Haley Rizek 12                   
     5) 694 Marie Kalb 9                6) 689 Lauren Browne 11                 
  5 Del Norte                                           4:09.18    2            
     1) 267 Savannah Romero 10          2) 264 Shayla Pacheco 9                 
     3) 261 Royale Hayes 11             4) 268 Sarah Smyth 12                   
     5) 265 Ashton Reyes 10             6) 263 Cameron Ortega 9                 
  6 Kirtland Central                                    4:09.69    1            
     1) 357 Daniel Dyrden 11            2) 361 Talia Ockerman 10                
     3) 364 LaKyla Yazzie 11            4) 354 Aislinn Arthur 12                
     5) 363 Aisha Ramone 8              6) 353 Hayden Alldredge 11              
  7 Los Alamos                                          4:11.60                 
     1) 400 Shelly Doyle 11             2) 411 Leah Wolfsberg 11                
     3) 409 Jazmine Tuning 10           4) 403 Tia Hartzol 9                    
     5) 410 Norissa Valdez 8            6) 407 Aliya Richins 9                  
  8 Aztec                                               4:17.40                 
     1) 107 Alycea Aviles 12            2) 118 Ambrosia Teasyatwho 8            
     3) 119 Emily Villareal 12          4) 106 Hallie Armstrong 9               
     5) 117 Cheyenne Starner 12         6) 116 Carley Smith 9                   
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) ABQ Academy                 79        2) Alamogordo                 71   
    3) Los Alamos                  52.50     4) St. Pius X                 35   
    5) Los Lunas                   32        6) Farmington                 28   
    7) Goddard                     27        8) Kirtland Central           23   
    9) Del Norte                   21       10) Artesia                    17.50
   11) Miyamura                    12       11) Valencia                   12   
   11) Aztec                       12       14) Grants                      9   
   15) Bloomfield                   8       16) Belen                       6   
   17) Roswell                      5       18) Capital                     3   
   19) Deming                       1