Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/12/2018 - 8:04 AM
          2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018          
                                   Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                    
                               UNM Track & Field Complex                                
 
Event 73  Girls Long Jump Class 4A
============================================================================            
       State: * 18-06.75  1991        Lanelle Scarbrough (Onate)                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points            
============================================================================            
Finals                                                                                  
  1   715 Faith Powell        11 Taos                  18-05.50   2.7   7               
     17-05.50(2.1) 16-07.25(1.2) 18-05.50(2.7) 18-04.50(2.8) 18-02.50(2.5) 17-07.75(3.5)
  2   580 Morgan Johnson      12 Ruidoso               16-11.75   3.6   5               
     FOUL(2.5) 15-06.75(+0.0) 16-11.75(3.6) 16-00.50(3.3) FOUL      15-10.75(2.2)       
  3   478 Ashley Strader      11 Moriarty              16-07.75   2.2   4               
     16-01.25(2.8) 16-00.50(1.9) 16-02.50(4.6) 15-09.25(0.7) 16-07.75(2.2) FOUL(2.6)    
  4   336 Tobi Erinle         12 Hope Christian        16-07.25   1.6   3               
     16-01.50(3.2) 16-07.25(1.6) 16-03.75(1.8) 16-00(+0.0) 15-08.25(3.6) 16-00.50(1.1)  
  5   648 Gelsay Siqueiros    11 Silver                16-01.75   3.9   2               
     FOUL(2.4) 15-08.25(2.1) 15-06.50(2.5) 14-11(0.9) 16-01.50(2.0) 16-01.75(3.9)       
  6   335 Tedi Del Prete      10 Hope Christian        16-01.50   4.3   1               
     14-02.75(1.7) 15-08(2.2) 16-01.50(4.3) 15-03(2.1) 16-01.50(2.8) FOUL(2.6)          
  7   636 Denali Burke        10 Silver                15-11.75   NWI                   
     15-06.50(3.2) 15-11.75(-0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14-04.50(4.5) FOUL(3.8)          
  8   671 Olivia Farrar        9 St. Michael's         15-10.25   1.5                   
     15-02.25(1.2) 15-10.25(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 15-07.25(+0.0) 15-07.75(4.1) 15-07.75(4.9)   
  9   764 Cameron Sandoval    10 West Las Vegas        15-08.25   3.8                   
     FOUL(3.2) 15-07.25(1.5) 15-08.25(3.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.6) 11-05.75(4.4)            
 10   136 Lyric Holder        12 Bernalillo            15-06.25   1.8                   
     14-09.50(2.9) 14-11(1.6) 15-06.25(1.8)                                             
 11   492 Emma Mohs           10 Navajo Prep           15-05.00   4.2                   
     14-07.75(3.3) 15-00(1.4) 15-05(4.2)                                                
 12   468 Alyssa Adams        12 Moriarty              15-03.00   3.5                   
     15-03(3.5) 15-00.25(1.4) 14-11.50(3.7)                                             
 13   598 Jayne Clifton-Fife  11 Sandia Prep           15-02.75   2.5                   
     FOUL(3.7) 14-02.25(1.5) 15-02.75(2.5)                                              
 14   686 Eva Stenburgh       11 St. Michael's         14-10.75   5.1                   
     14-06.25(2.2) 14-08(2.1) 14-10.75(5.1)                                             
 15   621 IvryAnne Wright     10 S.F.I.S.              14-02.50   0.5                   
     14-00.25(2.7) 14-02.50(0.5) 14-01.25(2.1)                                          
 16   722 Jalena Begay         9 Thoreau               13-07.00   1.9                   
     13-07(1.9) 13-06.25(2.2) 12-11(+0.0)                                               
========================================================================================
                    Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================
    1) Taos                        15        2) Hope Christian             13           
    3) Silver                       9        4) Moriarty                    6           
    5) Ruidoso                      5        5) Robertson                   5           
    7) Cobre                        4        8) Socorro                     3           
    8) East Mountain                3       10) St. Michael's               2           
   11) Thoreau                      1