Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/12/2018 - 8:04 AM
    2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 76  Boys Pole Vault Class 4A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 17-01.50  1991        Mario Sategna (Bloomfield)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1  1273 Aiden Cabeldue      11 Portales              13-00.00    7         
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06                               
         P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX                               
  2  1422 Matt Kennedy        12 Silver               J13-00.00    5         
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06                               
         P     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX                               
  3   885 Kyle Toya           12 Bernalillo            12-00.00    4         
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                           
         P     O     O     O   XXX                                           
  4  1093 Vince Quezada       11 Hope Christian       J12-00.00    3         
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                           
         P     O    XO     O   XXX                                           
  5  1425 Nathaniel Lucero    11 Silver                11-06.00    2         
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00                                                 
         P     P     O   XXX                                                 
  6  1089 Mike Bittner        11 Hope Christian        11-00.00    1         
     10-06 11-00 11-06                                                       
       XXO   XXO   XXX                                                       
  7   877 James Hogan         12 Bernalillo            10-06.00              
     10-06 11-00                                                             
       XXO   XXX                                                             
 --  1411 Alan Taliman        11 Shiprock                    NH              
     10-06                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --  1401 Tyrell Bruce        11 Shiprock                    NH              
     10-06                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --  1539 Darion Williams     11 West Las Vegas              NH              
     10-06                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --  1533 Austin Abeyta       11 West Las Vegas              NH              
     10-06                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Silver                      19        2) Portales                   15
    3) Taos                        12        4) Robertson                  10
    5) Bernalillo                   9        6) Sandia Prep                 8
    7) West Las Vegas               7        7) St. Michael's               7
    9) Moriarty                     5        9) Ruidoso                     5
   11) Hope Christian               4       12) Hot Springs                 3
   13) N.M.M.I.                     2       13) Navajo Prep                 2
   15) Shiprock                     1       15) Santa Fe Indian School      1