Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/12/2018 - 8:04 AM
    2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 77  Boys High Jump Class 5A
=======================================================================      
       State: *  7-00  2011        Carlos Hernandez (Santa Teresa)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1  1334 Jasia Reese         10 Roswell                6-00.00    7         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  2   821 Chamar Norman       12 Alamogordo            J6-00.00    4.50      
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  2   831 Eric Cueto          10 Artesia               J6-00.00    4.50      
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  4   822 Dee Smith           12 Alamogordo            J6-00.00    3         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                     
  5   906 Lucas McNatt        12 Capital               J6-00.00    2         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                     
  6  1479 Nikulas Skipp       12 St. Pius X             5-10.00    1         
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
  7   897 Levi Padilla         9 Bloomfield             5-08.00              
     5-08 5-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
  7  1156 Gabe Holesinger     11 Los Alamos             5-08.00              
     5-08 5-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
  9   815 Diego Izeboud       12 Alamogordo            J5-08.00              
     5-08 5-10                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 10   802 Sean Maez           12 Abq Academy           J5-08.00              
     5-08 5-10                                                               
      XXO  XXX                                                               
 --  1505 Adam Aragon         12 Valencia                    NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   893 Jaime Duhon         12 Bloomfield                  NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1182 Isaiah Brown        12 Lovington                  DNS              
 --  1338 Joseph Sosa         10 Roswell                    DNS              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Alamogordo                  21.50     2) ABQ Academy                18
    3) Artesia                     15        4) Los Alamos                 11
    5) Roswell                      7        5) Goddard                     7
    5) Kirtland Central             7        8) Los Lunas                   6
    9) Belen                        5       10) Farmington                  4
   11) Gallup                       3       12) Capital                     2
   12) Bloomfield                   2       14) St. Pius X                  1
   15) Lovington                    0.50