Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/12/2018 - 8:04 AM
          2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018          
                                   Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                    
                               UNM Track & Field Complex                                
 
Event 78  Girls Long Jump Class 5A
============================================================================            
       State: * 18-05  2017        Anastasia Daliege (Roswell)                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points            
============================================================================            
Finals                                                                                  
  1    18 Maddie Morris       10 Abq Academy           17-03.50   5.0   7               
     16-02.25(1.6) 15-11(1.1) 16-02.75(1.1) 16-11(5.1) 16-04(2.0) 17-03.50(5.0)         
  2   417 Olivia Moore        12 Los Lunas             17-02.75   1.4   5               
     16-05(3.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 17-02(3.1) 17-02.75(1.4) FOUL(4.2)                  
  3   403 Tia Hartzol          9 Los Alamos            17-01.25   4.0   4               
     16-05.50(0.5) FOUL(3.3) 16-03.50(3.2) 17-01.25(4.0) 15-09.50(0.8) FOUL(3.9)        
  4   107 Alycea Aviles       12 Aztec                 17-00.00   1.3   3               
     16-06(-3.7) 16-08.50(0.6) 17-00(1.3) 16-10.75(5.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8)             
  5   313 Megan Palacio       12 Grants                16-03.25   2.0   2               
     15-03.75(1.6) 16-03.25(2.0) 16-00.75(0.4) 15-01.50(5.5) 15-06.50(1.0) 14-05.50(5.1)
  6   308 Destiny Lawrence    11 Goddard               16-02.50   1.2   1               
     16-01.75(-0.1) 16-02.50(1.2) 15-09.75(1.7) 15-09.50(3.5) FOUL(4.3) 15-07.25(6.2)   
  7   106 Hallie Armstrong     9 Aztec                 16-01.25  -0.9                   
     16-01.25(-0.9) 14-11.75(0.7) 15-05(0.7) 14-10.50(4.6) 14-06.75(1.8) 14-11(2.6)     
  8   267 Savannah Romero     10 Del Norte             15-11.75   2.3                   
     15-11(1.2) 15-11.25(2.3) 15-11.75(2.3) 15-06(5.1) 15-06.50(3.8) 15-00.75(4.4)      
  9   147 Vanessa Harris      12 Bloomfield           J15-11.75   1.4                   
     FOUL(1.3) 15-11.75(1.4) FOUL(1.6)                                                  
 10   419 Sandy Quintana      10 Los Lunas             15-10.00   0.4                   
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 15-10(0.4)                                                     
 11    43 Justyse Martin       9 Alamogordo            15-06.75   3.0                   
     15-05.75(0.2) 14-09.50(1.0) 15-06.75(3.0)                                          
 12   315 Randi Spencer       12 Grants                15-06.50   1.8                   
     14-06(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 15-06.50(1.8)                                               
 13    28 Julia Alger         10 Alamogordo            15-06.00   1.5                   
     14-11(1.1) 15-00.25(1.5) 15-06(1.5)                                                
 14    72 Sadi Butler          9 Artesia               15-02.25   0.8                   
     15-01.50(-0.6) 15-02.25(0.8) 14-09.75(0.5)                                         
 15   117 Cheyenne Starner    12 Aztec                 14-07.00  -0.2                   
     FOUL(0.6) 14-07(-0.2) 14-01(1.0)                                                   
========================================================================================
                    Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================
    1) Los Alamos                  18        2) ABQ Academy                17           
    3) Los Lunas                    5        3) Alamogordo                  5           
    3) Miyamura                     5        6) Artesia                     4           
    7) Valencia                     3        7) Aztec                       3           
    9) Bloomfield                   2        9) Grants                      2           
   11) Goddard                      1       11) Belen                       1