Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/12/2018 - 8:04 AM
    2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 83  Boys Pole Vault Class 5A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 15-03.25  2016        Nathan Burnett (Del Norte)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   839 Kale Mauritsen      11 Artesia               13-00.00    7         
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06                                     
         P     P     P     O     O     P                                     
  2   823 Noah Wilde          12 Alamogordo            12-06.00    5         
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                                           
         O     O     O     O   XXX                                           
  3  1055 Max Dalley          11 Farmington           J12-06.00    4         
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                                           
         O     O   XXO    XO   XXX                                           
  4   829 Carson Anderson     10 Artesia              J12-06.00    3         
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                                           
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX                                           
  5  1156 Gabe Holesinger     11 Los Alamos           J12-06.00    2         
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                                           
        XO    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX                                           
  6   837 Wesley Knowlton     10 Artesia               12-00.00    0.50      
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                                 
         O     O     O   XXX                                                 
  6  1190 Martin Valencia     12 Lovington             12-00.00    0.50      
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                                 
         P     O     O   XXX                                                 
  8   899 Brodie Keith Utley  10 Bloomfield           J12-00.00              
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                                 
         O    XO     O   XXX                                                 
  9  1179 Emilo Rodriguez     12 Los Lunas            J12-00.00              
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                                 
         O   XXO     O   XXX                                                 
 10   865 Alex Stalcup        12 Aztec                J12-00.00              
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                                 
         O    XO    XO   XXX                                                 
 11  1053 Cade Cahoon         10 Farmington            11-06.00              
     11-00 11-06 12-00                                                       
         O    XO   XXX                                                       
 --  1176 Joseph Prewitt      11 Los Lunas                   NH              
     11-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --  1023 Trent Apodaca       12 Deming                      NH              
     11-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --   794 Zane Horton         12 Abq Academy                 NH              
     11-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Alamogordo                  21.50     2) ABQ Academy                18
    3) Artesia                     15        4) Los Alamos                 11
    5) Roswell                      7        5) Goddard                     7
    5) Kirtland Central             7        8) Los Lunas                   6
    9) Belen                        5       10) Farmington                  4
   11) Gallup                       3       12) Capital                     2
   12) Bloomfield                   2       14) St. Pius X                  1
   15) Lovington                    0.50