Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/12/2018 - 3:01 PM
    2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 89  Girls High Jump Class 5A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 5-06.50  2012        Nicole Jenrette (Los Lunas)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Arianna Martinez          12 St. Pius X             5-04.00    7         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07                                           
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                           
  2 Jazmine Tuning            10 Los Alamos             5-02.00    5         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                                
        P   XO    O    O  XXX                                                
  3 Alyssa Simmons            11 Farmington             5-00.00    4         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                     
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                     
  4 Timi Adeniyi              11 Abq Academy           J5-00.00    3         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                     
        P    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
  5 Ambrosia Teasyatwho        8 Aztec                  4-10.00    2         
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  6 Maddie Francis            10 Roswell               J4-10.00    1         
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
  7 Claire Myers              11 Alamogordo            J4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
      XXO    O  XXX                                                          
  8 Jayden Krueger            10 Alamogordo            J4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
  9 Shelby Huffmon            12 Alamogordo            J4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 10 Elliot Harrison           10 Artesia                4-08.00              
     4-08 4-10                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 -- Jane Kirkpatrick          12 Valencia                    NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Bailey Yost                9 Los Alamos                  NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Katie Giunta              10 Abq Academy                 NH              
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        P  XXX                                                               
 -- Autumn Roundy              9 Aztec                      DNS              
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) ABQ Academy                 44        1) Alamogordo                 44
    3) Los Alamos                  33        4) St. Pius X                 24
    5) Farmington                  20        5) Los Lunas                  20
    7) Goddard                     15        7) Del Norte                  15
    9) Artesia                     11        9) Kirtland Central           11
   11) Aztec                       10       12) Valencia                    9
   13) Bloomfield                   8       14) Grants                      7
   15) Miyamura                     5       16) Capital                     3
   17) Belen                        1       17) Deming                      1
   17) Roswell                      1