Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/12/2018 - 1:31 PM
          2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018          
                                   Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                    
                               UNM Track & Field Complex                                
 
Event 109  Girls Triple Jump Class 5A
============================================================================            
       State: * 38-02.25  2001        Katie Pettigrew (Farmington)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points            
============================================================================            
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Ava Gervais               12 St. Pius X            36-06.50   4.3   7               
     FOUL(1.9) 35-04.25(4.3) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.0) 36-06.50(4.3)                
  2 Megan Palacio             12 Grants                35-05.00   5.4   5               
     31-06.25(3.7) 33-04.25(2.1) 33-05.75(2.2) 33-09(4.0) 33-06(2.2) 35-05(5.4)         
  3 Katerina Sacoman          12 Abq Academy           35-01.00   3.1   4               
     35-01(3.1) 34-09.25(2.2) 34-08.50(1.8) 31-00.75(2.3) 34-00.50(2.6) FOUL(5.4)       
  4 Julia Alger               10 Alamogordo            34-11.00   2.8   3               
     32-10.50(3.4) 34-11(2.8) 34-09.75(3.0) 34-05.50(4.3) 34-00.50(2.0) 34-10.25(3.2)   
  5 Allie Bliss                9 Farmington            33-07.25   3.4   2               
     32-09.75(2.6) 33-02.75(3.0) 33-03.50(1.9) 33-07.25(3.4) 32-07.75(3.9) 33-01.25(3.1)
  6 Abigail Beus              10 Los Alamos            33-04.00   3.3   1               
     32-07(3.4) 33-01.75(2.4) 33-04(3.3) 32-11.75(3.0) FOUL(1.9) 33-03(4.0)             
  7 Aubrey Torres             10 Alamogordo            32-08.25   2.4                   
     32-07.25(2.5) 32-03(4.9) FOUL(2.6) 32-02.25(1.8) 32-06.25(3.4) 32-08.25(2.4)       
  8 Olivia King               10 Belen                 32-06.75   3.4                   
     FOUL(3.2) 32-06.75(3.4) FOUL(4.7)                                                  
  9 Jaylah Richardson         10 Alamogordo            32-02.00   4.7                   
     31-02.25(2.6) 31-08.25(3.9) 32-02(4.7)                                             
 10 Camerin Molina            11 Artesia               31-11.25   1.9                   
     FOUL(5.7) 31-11.25(1.9) 31-02(3.4)                                                 
 11 Jaquiline Soto             8 Artesia               31-10.50   3.9                   
     31-10.50(3.9) 31-01.50(2.7) 31-07.50(3.2)                                          
 12 Jayden Guillory           10 Kirtland Central      31-09.25   2.7                   
     31-06.25(1.7) 31-05(3.8) 31-09.25(2.7)                                             
 13 Vivianne Joe              10 Miyamura              31-09.00   1.9                   
     31-09(1.9) 31-03.25(4.7) FOUL(2.7)                                                 
 14 Bailee Nasise              9 Los Alamos            31-02.50   1.7                   
     31-02.50(1.7) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.1)                                                  
 -- Kaitlyn Holl              12 Roswell                     DQ   4.2  video            
     FOUL(4.3) FOUL(2.5) 35-06.50(4.2) FOUL(4.5) FOUL      FOUL                         
 -- Stacia Martinez           12 Artesia                    DNS   NWI                   
========================================================================================
                    Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================
    1) Alamogordo                  39        2) ABQ Academy                37           
    3) Los Alamos                  24        4) Farmington                 16           
    5) Los Lunas                   15        6) Del Norte                  13           
    7) Artesia                     11        8) St. Pius X                 10           
    9) Kirtland Central             9        9) Valencia                    9           
   11) Goddard                      8       11) Bloomfield                  8           
   13) Grants                       7       14) Miyamura                    5           
   15) Aztec                        3       16) Deming                      1           
   16) Belen                        1