Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018
                         Class 4A, 5A & 6A                          
                     UNM Track & Field Complex                      
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 6A
=================================================================== 
       State: * 41.17  2013        Cleveland                        
    School                                              Prelims  H# 
=================================================================== 
Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Clovis                                                41.57Q  2 
     1) 997 Brandon Mason 10            2) 985 Austin Fuentes 12    
     3) 994 Seth Lopez 12               4) 1003 Montez Wright 11    
     5) 998 Jacob Moon 11               6) 993 Josiah Lombrana 10   
  2 Manzano                                               41.72Q  1 
     1) 1196 Isaac Cole 12              2) 1198 Andrew Erickson 12  
     3) 1199 Austin Erickson 10         4) 1195 Jordan Byrd 12      
     5) 1203 Carmine Scelza 10          6) 1193 Jacob Brotz 11      
  3 Cleveland                                             42.05Q  1 
     1) 955 Javian Bisetti 12           2) 965 Matt Lombano 12      
     3) 964 Nasir Hunter-Muhammed 9     4) 972 Jayden Phillips 12   
     5) 969 Josh Mills 12               6) 954 Alejandro Armijo 12  
  4 Carlsbad                                              42.49Q  2 
     1) 923 Carlos Pedroza 10           2) 917 Xander Elizondo 11   
     3) 918 Patrick Espinosa 11         4) 926 Marco Torres 10      
     5) 925 Bo Simmons 10               6) 915 Shawn Bradley 11     
  5 Rio Rancho                                            42.76q  1 
     1) 1314 Cameron Russell 10         2) 1301 Noah Fay 11         
     3) 1317 Michael Varangis 11        4) 1312 Irvin Onyia 11      
     5) 1310 Joshua Murphy 12           6) 1299 Will Dodson 11      
  6 La Cueva                                              42.95q  1 
     1) 1107 Ryan Allin 12              2) 1133 Conner O'Toole 10   
     3) 1138 Angelo Simone 11           4) 1109 Seth Beller 12      
     5) 1132 Kevin Ortega 10            6) 1112 Tzion Castillo 11   
  7 Onate                                                 43.50q  1 
     1) 1250 Ismael Flores 12           2) 1251 Jose Flores 12      
     3) 1255 Luke Patterson 12          4) 1259 Monroe Young 12     
     5) 1252 Justin Gutierrez 11        6) 1258 Mario Villegas 11   
  8 Eldorado                                              43.58q  2 
     1) 1033 Javien Chavez 12           2) 1042 Aron Martinez 12    
     3) 1034 Isaiah Desvignes 12        4) 1045 Terrance Parham 12  
     5) 1032 Colin Barz 12              6) 1037 Matt Farmer 12      
  9 Volcano Vista                                         43.60   2 
     1) 1526 Alejandro Reyes 11         2) 1524 Brandon Padilla 10  
     3) 1517 Isaac Chavez 10            4) 1522 Jordan McClellend 12
     5) 1529 Harrison Thomas 11         6) 1520 Joah Flores 11      
 10 Rio Grande                                            44.47   2 
     1) 1289 Jorge Reyes 12             2) 1287 Hans Malubay 11     
     3) 1283 Fabian Gonzalez 12         4) 1292 Toby Telles 12      
 11 Atrisco Heritage                                      44.92   2 
     1) 850 Miguel Martinez 12          2) 854 Angel Ramirez 12     
     3) 851 Antonyo Ortiz 12            4) 855 Irving Ramirez 11    
     5) 849 Jordan Marquez 11           6)