Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/201
                         Class 4A, 5A & 6A                         
                     UNM Track & Field Complex                     
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4A
===================================================================
       State: * 4:00.59  1994        Deming                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Sandia Prep                                         4:11.02Q  2
     1) 604 Sidney Harenberg 8          2) 600 Sevilla Duran 10    
     3) 605 Maria Merritt 10            4) 602 Skyler Gee 10       
     5) 599 Emily DeVany 9              6) 606 Anita Padilla 9     
  2 Hope Christian                                      4:15.53Q  1
     1) 334 Ashley Churan 11            2) 342 Courtney Mosher 11  
     3) 341 Brenna McGuirk 11           4) 338 Elysia Hernandez 9  
     5) 343 Calicia Perea 11            6) 347 Hayley Valencia 9   
  3 St. Michael's                                       4:15.98Q  2
     1) 775 Janai Clayton 11            2) 678 Claire Lee 11       
     3) 687 Stella Valencia 9           4) 665 Lauren Chafins 12   
     5) 677 Milena Keene 8              6) 686 Eva Stenburgh 11    
  4 Moriarty                                            4:17.04Q  1
     1) 477 Chelsea Stiverson 9         2) 469 Bailey Bennett 12   
     3) 472 Kailei Edwards 10           4) 478 Ashley Strader 11   
     5) 468 Alyssa Adams 12             6) 475 Chloe Rector 11     
  5 Bernalillo                                          4:17.52q  1
     1) 136 Lyric Holder 12             2) 128 Christy Benavidez 12
     3) 131 Marisa Castro 11            4) 132 Isabela Ceniceros 9 
     5) 135 Vanessa Gonzales 10         6) 127 Mya Adams 12        
  6 Silver                                              4:22.02q  1
     1) 649 Desirae Taylor 12           2) 640 Savanna Gonzales 9  
     3) 642 Mariah Humphrey 11          4) 641 Jadelyn Guitterez 12
     5) 634 Margaret Bailey 11          6) 651 Sophia Vinson 9     
  7 Shiprock                                            4:24.31q  2
     1) 628 Rhakel Lewis-Adams 10       2) 629 Kylie McKinley 12   
     3) 626 Aiona Johnson 9             4) 624 Ashinee George 10   
     5) 625 Elena Hardy 9               6) 632 Rainidae Tsosie 11  
  8 Taos                                                4:27.28q  2
     1) 713 Ciara Murphy 9              2) 716 Aaliyah Quintana 12 
     3) 711 Dahnyell Martinez 8         4) 719 Shaniya Sanft 12    
     5) 710 Salome Marsh 9              6) 712 Alyx Mastor 8       
  9 Navajo Prep                                         4:41.49   1
     1) 491 Hailey Martin 9             2) 489 Aliayah Johnson 10  
     3) 492 Emma Mohs 10                4) 490 Rainie Jones 11     
     5) 495 Blossom Yellowhair 12       6) 494 Brandy Ray 9        
 -- Socorro                                                 DNS   2
     1) 657 Zabrina Baca 11             2) 661 Marysa Ocampo 9     
     3) 658 Kayla Botko 10              4) 660 Danielle Moore 12   
     5) 654 Consuelo Apache 9           6) 656 Lola Apodaca 8