Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License          5/13/2017 - 6:06 PM
       2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017        
                                 Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                 
                             UNM Track & Field Complex                             
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1   566 Shalom Keller       12 Ruidoso                  12.59  -1.5   7          
  2   564 Morgan Johnson      11 Ruidoso                  13.16  -1.5   5          
  3   116 Lyric Holder        11 Bernalillo               13.21  -1.5   4    13.201
  4   307 Tobi Erinle         11 Hope Christian           13.21  -1.5   3    13.206
  5   633 Gelsay Siqueiros    10 Silver                   13.28  -1.5   2          
  6   131 Thalia Fort         11 Bosque School            13.29  -1.5   1    13.285
  7   626 Denali Burke        09 Silver                   13.29  -1.5  13.287      
  8   550 Savannah Padilla    12 Robertson                13.71  -1.5              
===================================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
===================================================================================
    1) Hope Christian              62        2) St. Michael's              58      
    3) Ruidoso                     50        4) Taos                       49      
    5) Sandia Prep                 46        6) Silver                     39      
    7) Portales                    27        8) Moriarty                   24      
    9) Navajo Prep                 15       10) Robertson                  13      
   10) Socorro                     13       12) Bernalillo                 12      
   13) Shiprock                    10       14) Cobre                       7      
   15) N.M.M.I.                     6       16) Pojoaque                    5      
   17) West Las Vegas               4       17) Santa Fe Indian School      4      
   17) East Mountain                4       20) Bosque School               3      
   20) Hot Springs                  3