Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       5/13/2017 - 6:06 PM
      2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017      
                               Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                
                           UNM Track & Field Complex                            
 
Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   566 Shalom Keller       12 Ruidoso                  55.89    7            
  2   650 Lauren Chafins      11 St. Michael's            57.20    5            
  3   649 Ellie Breeden       12 St. Michael's            58.88    4            
  4   551 Savannah Sena       11 Robertson              1:00.22    3            
  5   641 Maria Carilli       12 Socorro                1:01.34    2    1:01.335
  6   695 Faith Powell        10 Taos                   1:01.34    1    1:01.338
  7   316 Calicia Perea       10 Hope Christian         1:01.96                 
  8   111 Isabela Ceniceros    8 Bernalillo             1:03.97                 
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Hope Christian              62        2) St. Michael's              58   
    3) Ruidoso                     50        4) Taos                       49   
    5) Sandia Prep                 46        6) Silver                     39   
    7) Portales                    27        8) Moriarty                   24   
    9) Navajo Prep                 15       10) Robertson                  13   
   10) Socorro                     13       12) Bernalillo                 12   
   13) Shiprock                    10       14) Cobre                       7   
   15) N.M.M.I.                     6       16) Pojoaque                    5   
   17) West Las Vegas               4       17) Santa Fe Indian School      4   
   17) East Mountain                4       20) Bosque School               3   
   20) Hot Springs                  3