Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/13/2017 - 6:07 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class 4A
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Sandia Prep                                         4:20.15   10         
     1) 584 Sevilla Duran 09            2) 587 Maria Merritt 09              
     3) 585 Skyler Gee 09               4) 591 Mari Yepa 12                  
  2 St. Michael's                                       4:24.87    8         
     1) 648 Amaia Bracamontes 12        2) 649 Ellie Breeden 12              
     3) 664 Holly Kastendieck 12        4) 651 Janai Clayton 10              
  3 Hope Christian                                      4:31.25    6         
     1) 311 Christina Huston 09         2) 315 Courtney Mosher 10            
     3) 317 Desi Perea 10               4) 309 Elysia Hernandez 8            
  4 Bernalillo                                          4:31.71    4         
     1) 109 Flor Castillo 09            2) 120 Alana Mora 09                 
     3) 115 Vanessa Gonzales 09         4) 111 Isabela Ceniceros 8           
  5 Taos                                                4:32.01    2         
     1) 689 Margot Goler 11             2) 691 Jackie Jagers 10              
     3) 695 Faith Powell 10             4) 688 Cora Cannedy 11               
  6 Pojoaque                                            4:32.24    1         
     1) 513 Star Torres 10              2) 505 Aubrey Aldaz 12               
     3) 508 Mariah Naranjo 11           4) 507 Megan Herrera 12              
  7 Moriarty                                            4:34.95              
     1) 455 Alyssa Sauter 12            2) 446 Bailey Bennett 11             
     3) 449 Vanessa Forrest 12          4) 445 Alyssa Adams 11               
 -- Shiprock                                                 FS              
     1) 617 Kiara Holmes 12             2) 614 Ashinee George 09             
     3) 610 Rhakel Lewis Adams 09       4) 620 Khadija Lapahie 10            
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Hope Christian              62        2) St. Michael's              58
    3) Ruidoso                     50        4) Taos                       49
    5) Sandia Prep                 46        6) Silver                     39
    7) Portales                    27        8) Moriarty                   24
    9) Navajo Prep                 15       10) Robertson                  13
   10) Socorro                     13       12) Bernalillo                 12
   13) Shiprock                    10       14) Cobre                       7
   15) N.M.M.I.                     6       16) Pojoaque                    5
   17) West Las Vegas               4       17) Santa Fe Indian School      4
   17) East Mountain                4       20) Bosque School               3
   20) Hot Springs                  3