Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License          5/13/2017 - 6:09 PM
       2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017        
                                 Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                 
                             UNM Track & Field Complex                             
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class 6A
=======================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Finals                                                                             
  1 Cleveland                                           4:14.21   10               
     1) 184 Jenna Mendez 10             2) 178 Elizabeth Davis 11                  
     3) 173 Caitlin Barnard 11          4) 183 Amanda Mayoral 11                   
  2 Rio Rancho                                          4:16.81    8               
     1) 532 Matuke Fomukong 11          2) 531 Anwi Fomukong 09                    
     3) 534 Molly Klein 12              4) 530 Sierra Delaware 11                  
  3 Centennial                                          4:16.91    6               
     1) 158 Aubrey Swindle 09           2) 145 Christa Attiogbe 10                 
     3) 154 Savanah Mihecoby 09         4) 153 Desiree Martinez 11                 
  4 Albuquerque                                         4:21.32    4               
     1) 71 Brianna Weatherington 09     2) 62 Lisie King-Dooley 11                 
     3) 64 Ana Love 09                  4) 66 Alisa Meraz-Fishbein 10              
  5 Mayfield                                            4:24.65    2               
     1) 438 Brenda Prieto 10            2) 439 Kelley Roberts 09                   
     3) 428 Jayce Gorzeman 12           4) 437 Haily Palacios 11                   
  6 Volcano Vista                                       4:29.33    1               
     1) 716 Jayln Mitchell 09           2) 719 Analeah Ortiz 09                    
     3) 715 Mikayla Miller 11           4) 721 Isabella Schrader 09                
  7 Eldorado                                            4:31.90                    
     1) 257 Hannah Wallace 10           2) 246 Abby Aldrich 12                     
     3) 254 Jasmine Thomas 10           4) 248 Laurel Bennett 09                   
 -- Clovis                                                   DQ   ineligible runner
     1) 195 Morgan Edwards 10           2) 198 Tajvionna Johnson 10                
     3) 197 MiKyla Harkley 8            4) 205 Jaci Sievers 12                     
===================================================================================
                   Women - Class 6A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
===================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  112        2) La Cueva                   49      
    3) Piedra Vista                38        4) Volcano Vista              35.50   
    5) Rio Rancho                  32        6) Sandia                     26      
    7) Clovis                      25        8) Eldorado                   21      
    9) Cibola                      17       10) Hobbs                      15      
   10) Mayfield                    15       12) Albuquerque                14      
   12) Carlsbad                    14       12) Onate                      14      
   15) Manzano                     11       16) Centennial                 10.50   
   17) Santa Fe                     3       18) Highland                    2