Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/13/2017 - 6:07 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class 4A
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 East Mountain                                       3:38.16   10         
     1) 998 Wyatt Armstrong 12          2) 1001 Ben Humphries 12             
     3) 1000 Noah Gildersleeve 11       4) 1004 Isiah Padilla 12             
  2 St. Michael's                                       3:41.72    8         
     1) 1394 Esteban Alcaraz 12         2) 1404 Hayden Lee 10                
     3) 1395 Sebastian Alcaraz 10       4) 1402 Justice Johnson 10           
  3 Robertson                                           3:41.99    6         
     1) 1296 Trujillo TJ 10             2) 1293 Brandon Larranaga 10         
     3) 1295 Arjay Ortiz 11             4) 1290 Tonati Aparicio-Blythe 12    
  4 Taos                                                3:42.92    4         
     1) 1437 Nathaniel Martinez 09      2) 1438 Ryan McCarty 12              
     3) 1434 Jonathan Garcia 10         4) 1442 Alejandro Salazar 11         
  5 Santa Fe Indian School                              3:48.59    2         
     1) 1339 Matthew Morgan 11          2) 1343 Terrell Toledo 10            
     3) 1338 Alec Lee 11                4) 1342 Michael Tenorio 12           
  6 Cobre                                               3:50.51    1         
     1) 986 Zeke Soliz 11               2) 981 Desi Montoya 11               
     3) 984 Zach Sera 11                4) 985 Isaiah Soliz 12               
  7 Navajo Prep                                         3:54.22              
     1) 1226 Mathis Quintanna 12        2) 1225 Seneca Martin 12             
     3) 1218 Tyrese Begay 10            4) 1219 Kelvin Benally 11            
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Taos                        67        2) Portales                   50
    3) Silver                      49        4) East Mountain              37
    5) Ruidoso                     36        6) St. Michael's              34
    7) Bernalillo                  30        8) Moriarty                   28
    8) West Las Vegas              28       10) Robertson                  23
   11) Cobre                       21       12) Pojoaque                   18
   13) Hope Christian              10       14) Shiprock                    9
   15) Sandia Prep                  4       15) Navajo Prep                 4
   17) Santa Fe Indian School       3       18) Hatch Valley                1
   18) Bosque School                1