Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/13/2017 - 6:06 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 52  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   696 Elizabeth Reyes     12 Taos                  11:48.08    7         
  2   465 Sierra Walker       12 N.M.M.I.              12:06.92    5         
  3   319 Kylie Poole         10 Hope Christian        12:09.71    4         
  4   692 Ella Katz            8 Taos                  12:10.11    3         
  5   688 Cora Cannedy        11 Taos                  12:19.10    2         
  6   620 Khadija Lapahie     10 Shiprock              12:24.90    1         
  7   240 Christina Sirchia   12 East Mountain         12:25.94              
  8   241 Sierra Stapleton    12 East Mountain         12:28.56              
  9   615 Elena Hardy          8 Shiprock              12:36.12              
 10   233 Marissa Case        09 East Mountain         12:47.04              
 11   693 Erin Manchester- J   8 Taos                  12:51.75              
 12   318 Katy Poole           8 Hope Christian        13:08.13              
 13   656 Violet Eklund       10 St. Michael's         13:12.34              
 14   310 Katarina Hernandez  11 Hope Christian        13:17.38              
 15   321 Kodi Hayhurst       09 Hot Springs           14:12.15              
 16   635 Kaitlynn Taylor     11 Silver                14:15.94              
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Hope Christian              62        2) St. Michael's              58
    3) Ruidoso                     50        4) Taos                       49
    5) Sandia Prep                 46        6) Silver                     39
    7) Portales                    27        8) Moriarty                   24
    9) Navajo Prep                 15       10) Robertson                  13
   10) Socorro                     13       12) Bernalillo                 12
   13) Shiprock                    10       14) Cobre                       7
   15) N.M.M.I.                     6       16) Pojoaque                    5
   17) West Las Vegas               4       17) Santa Fe Indian School      4
   17) East Mountain                4       20) Bosque School               3
   20) Hot Springs                  3