Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/13/2017 - 6:07 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 70  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1  1481 Miguel Coca         11 West Las Vegas        10:01.56    7         
  2  1004 Isiah Padilla       12 East Mountain         10:05.06    5         
  3  1002 Augustine Montoya   12 East Mountain         10:08.51    4         
  4  1396 Justin Angel        10 St. Michael's         10:11.24    3         
  5  1439 Simon Mount         12 Taos                  10:12.62    2         
  6  1097 Matt Weinstein      12 Hope Christian        10:15.25    1         
  7  1405 Austin Luttrell     12 St. Michael's         10:15.67              
  8   999 Sean Dwyer          10 East Mountain         10:17.46              
  9  1329 Epherem Zerai       10 Sandia Prep           10:22.16              
 10  1350 Aaron Gould         12 Shiprock              10:30.15              
 11  1217 Cameron Becenti     11 Navajo Prep           10:32.11              
 12  1484 Isaiah Paiz         10 West Las Vegas        10:38.66              
 13  1410 Eli Seward          10 St. Michael's         10:43.62              
 14  1342 Michael Tenorio     12 S.F.I.S.              10:56.60              
 15  1328 Levi Shije          11 Sandia Prep           10:57.78              
 16  1092 Carson Ross         11 Hope Christian        11:04.14              
 17  1340 Coby Quintana       11 S.F.I.S.              11:05.45              
 18  1005 Joseph Ward         11 East Mountain         11:15.52              
 19  1376 Douglas Stone       10 Silver                11:41.30              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Taos                        67        2) Portales                   50
    3) Silver                      49        4) East Mountain              37
    5) Ruidoso                     36        6) St. Michael's              34
    7) Bernalillo                  30        8) Moriarty                   28
    8) West Las Vegas              28       10) Robertson                  23
   11) Cobre                       21       12) Pojoaque                   18
   13) Hope Christian              10       14) Shiprock                    9
   15) Sandia Prep                  4       15) Navajo Prep                 4
   17) Santa Fe Indian School       3       18) Hatch Valley                1
   18) Bosque School                1