Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/13/2017 - 6:06 PM
          2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017          
                                   Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                    
                               UNM Track & Field Complex                                
 
Event 73  Girls Long Jump Class 4A
============================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points            
============================================================================            
Finals                                                                                  
  1   695 Faith Powell        10 Taos                  17-08.00   NWI   7               
     15-08.25(-0.0) 17-03.75(-0.0) 17-08(-0.0) 16-07.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
  2   564 Morgan Johnson      11 Ruidoso               16-09.50   NWI   5               
     16-09.50(-0.0) 16-00.25(-0.0) 15-09.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      14-11.25(-0.0)    
  3   449 Vanessa Forrest     12 Moriarty              16-09.00   NWI   4               
     FOUL      16-07.25(-0.0) 16-00.50(-0.0) 16-00.25(-0.0) 16-09(-0.0) 16-04(-0.0)     
  4   514 Abree Aldaz         10 Portales             J16-09.00   NWI   3               
     15-11.50(-0.0) 15-11.50(-0.0) 15-10.75(-0.0) 15-02.25(-0.0) 16-09(-0.0) FOUL       
  5   314 Claire Meyer-Hagen  12 Hope Christian        16-07.75   NWI   2               
     14-08(-0.0) 15-05.50(-0.0) 16-02.75(-0.0) 15-10.50(-0.0) 16-04(-0.0) 16-07.75(-0.0)
  6   650 Lauren Chafins      11 St. Michael's         16-02.00   NWI   1               
     15-05.50(-0.0) 15-08.50(-0.0) 14-09.50(-0.0) 15-11.25(-0.0) 15-07(-0.0) 16-02(-0.0)
  7   672 Danielle Trujillo   12 St. Michael's         16-01.75   NWI                   
     15-05(-0.0) 15-08.50(-0.0) FOUL      15-09.25(-0.0) 16-01.75(-0.0) 16-01.50(-0.0)  
  8   445 Alyssa Adams        11 Moriarty              16-01.00   NWI                   
     14-09.75(-0.0) 15-06.75(-0.0) 15-09.75(-0.0) FOUL      15-08(-0.0) 16-01(-0.0)     
  9   458 Ashley Strader      10 Moriarty              15-04.25   NWI                   
     FOUL      15-04.25(-0.0) FOUL                                                      
 10   116 Lyric Holder        11 Bernalillo            15-03.75   NWI                   
     14-06.50(-0.0) 13-08.50(-0.0) 15-03.75(-0.0)                                       
 11   456 Tristen Sauter      09 Moriarty              14-10.25   NWI                   
     FOUL      FOUL      14-10.25(-0.0)                                                 
 12   640 Kayla Botko         09 Socorro               14-07.00   NWI                   
     13-04(-0.0) 14-07(-0.0) 13-09.50(-0.0)                                             
 13   610 Rhakel Lewis Adams  09 Shiprock              14-05.50   NWI                   
     FOUL      FOUL      14-05.50(-0.0)                                                 
 14   582 Jayne Clifton-Fife  10 Sandia Prep           14-05.25   NWI                   
     14-05.25(-0.0) 14-04.75(-0.0) 13-06.25(-0.0)                                       
 --   471 Monty Larvingo      11 Navajo Prep               FOUL                         
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                           
 --   637 Audry Baca          11 Socorro                   FOUL                         
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                           
========================================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================
    1) Hope Christian              62        2) St. Michael's              58           
    3) Ruidoso                     50        4) Taos                       49           
    5) Sandia Prep                 46        6) Silver                     39           
    7) Portales                    27        8) Moriarty                   24           
    9) Navajo Prep                 15       10) Robertson                  13           
   10) Socorro                     13       12) Bernalillo                 12           
   13) Shiprock                    10       14) Cobre                       7           
   15) N.M.M.I.                     6       16) Pojoaque                    5           
   17) West Las Vegas               4       17) Santa Fe Indian School      4           
   17) East Mountain                4       20) Bosque School               3           
   20) Hot Springs                  3