Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/13/2017 - 6:07 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 75  Boys High Jump Class 4A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1  1295 Arjay Ortiz         11 Robertson              6-02.00    7         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-06                                                
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                                
  2   857 Davin Deuel         11 Bernalillo             6-00.00    5         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
  3  1265 Julian Urioste      10 Portales               5-10.00    4         
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  4   987 Tyler Ueland        12 Cobre                 J5-10.00    3         
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
  5  1440 John Olivas         11 Taos                   5-08.00    2         
     5-08 5-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 --  1358 Justin Yazzie       11 Shiprock                    NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1370 Josh Kennedy        10 Silver                      NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1337 Tolaska Hunts Alon  11 S.F.I.S.                    NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1087 Tomas Martinez      09 Hope Christian              NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1349 Adrian Gibson       12 Shiprock                    NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Taos                        67        2) Portales                   50
    3) Silver                      49        4) East Mountain              37
    5) Ruidoso                     36        6) St. Michael's              34
    7) Bernalillo                  30        8) Moriarty                   28
    8) West Las Vegas              28       10) Robertson                  23
   11) Cobre                       21       12) Pojoaque                   18
   13) Hope Christian              10       14) Shiprock                    9
   15) Sandia Prep                  4       15) Navajo Prep                 4
   17) Santa Fe Indian School       3       18) Hatch Valley                1
   18) Bosque School                1