Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/13/2017 - 6:08 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 77  Boys High Jump Class 5A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   883 Lucas McNatt        11 Capital                6-00.00    7         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                     
  2  1303 Jasia Reese         09 Roswell               J6-00.00    5         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX                                                     
  3  1428 Nikulas Skipp       11 St. Pius X            J6-00.00    4         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
  4   810 Eric Cueto          09 Artesia               J6-00.00    3         
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                     
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
  5   784 Chamar Norman       11 Alamogordo             5-10.00    2         
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  6  1146 Gabe Holesinger     10 Los Alamos            J5-10.00    1         
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                          
        P   XO  XXX                                                          
  7   874 Brandon Lucero      11 Bloomfield            J5-10.00              
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
  8  1170 Pablo Aguilera      12 Lovington             J5-10.00              
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                          
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                          
  9   761 Ross Hibbett        10 Abq Academy            5-08.00              
     5-08 5-10                                                               
      XXO  XXX                                                               
 --  1451 Adam Aragon         11 Valencia                    NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   994 James Carroll       10 Deming                      NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   846 Logan Thorpe        10 Aztec                       NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1051 Justin Mattila      11 Grants                      NH              
     5-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) ABQ Academy                 86        2) Alamogordo                 56
    3) Artesia                     52        4) Los Alamos                 44
    4) Los Lunas                   44        6) Farmington                 26
    7) Roswell                     24        7) Kirtland Central           24
    9) Aztec                       19       10) St. Pius X                 15
   11) Valencia                    12       12) Lovington                  11
   13) Grants                       8       14) Capital                     7
   14) Gallup                       7       16) Chaparral                   5
   17) Espanola Valley              4       17) Deming                      4
   17) Miyamura                     4       20) Bloomfield                  2