Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/13/2017 - 6:06 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                              Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                          UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 80  Girls High Jump Class 4A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   695 Faith Powell        10 Taos                   5-06.00    7         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                 
  2   314 Claire Meyer-Hagen  12 Hope Christian         5-02.00    5         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                           
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                           
  3   304 Danielle Caswell    12 Hope Christian         5-00.00    4         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                
        P    O   XO    O  XXX                                                
  4   516 Jessie Campbell     11 Portales              J5-00.00    3         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                
  5   626 Denali Burke        09 Silver                J5-00.00    2         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                
  6   672 Danielle Trujillo   12 St. Michael's          4-10.00    1         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  7   548 Tessa Ortiz         09 Robertson             J4-10.00              
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                     
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                     
  8   631 Gabriela O'Keefe    11 Silver                 4-08.00              
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  9   613 Tanisha Begay       12 Shiprock              J4-08.00              
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 10   458 Ashley Strader      10 Moriarty              J4-08.00              
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                          
        P   XO  XXX                                                          
 10   522 Jayla Patterson     09 Portales              J4-08.00              
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                          
        O   XO  XXX                                                          
 12   505 Aubrey Aldaz        12 Pojoaque              J4-08.00              
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 13   113 Anjelica Garcia     12 Bernalillo             4-06.00              
     4-06 4-08                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 14   107 Mya Adams           11 Bernalillo            J4-06.00              
     4-06 4-08                                                               
      XXO  XXX                                                               
 --   610 Rhakel Lewis Adams  09 Shiprock                    NH              
     4-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Hope Christian              62        2) St. Michael's              58
    3) Ruidoso                     50        4) Taos                       49
    5) Sandia Prep                 46        6) Silver                     39
    7) Portales                    27        8) Moriarty                   24
    9) Navajo Prep                 15       10) Robertson                  13
   10) Socorro                     13       12) Bernalillo                 12
   13) Shiprock                    10       14) Cobre                       7
   15) N.M.M.I.                     6       16) Pojoaque                    5
   17) West Las Vegas               4       17) Santa Fe Indian School      4
   17) East Mountain                4       20) Bosque School               3
   20) Hot Springs                  3