Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       5/13/2017 - 6:08 PM
      2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017      
                               Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                
                           UNM Track & Field Complex                            
 
Event 98  Girls Javelin Throw Class 5A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   268 Bailey Beene        10 Goddard                 115-09    7            
      108-09  98-06  115-09  100-10  104-01  100-01                             
  2   396 Amber Trujillo      11 Los Lunas               114-03    5            
      104-05  81-01  110-02  105-09  107-02  114-03                             
  3   685 Haley Rizek         11 St. Pius X              113-04    4            
      105-02  98-11  113-04  110-03  111-08  106-07                             
  4    84 Honesty Segura      11 Artesia                 109-01    3            
      95-08  104-00  93-09  96-01  109-01  103-05                               
  5    77 Paityn Houghtaling  10 Artesia                 108-00    2            
      104-10  107-01  108-00  94-04  93-11  104-03                              
  6    94 Savannah McCarthy   11 Aztec                   106-10    1            
      95-05  106-04  106-10  104-09  101-09  96-06                              
  7    44 Michaela Lefevre    12 Alamogordo              105-05                 
      96-08  105-05  92-02  98-04  104-04  101-10                               
  8   704 Maya Dow            12 Valencia                104-04                 
      98-03  93-04  103-05  104-04  97-00  99-01                                
  9     9 Kelsey Crist        11 Abq Academy              99-10                 
      69-02  99-10  88-09                                                       
 10    75 Shaylee Fuller      12 Artesia                  99-06                 
      88-11  99-06  96-01                                                       
 11   329 Siigrid Liibilnagh  10 Kirtland Central         98-03                 
      90-07  98-03  74-08                                                       
 12   264 Alyssa Simmons      10 Farmington               92-06                 
      91-11  89-09  92-06                                                       
 13    17 Nia Johnson         09 Abq Academy              90-05                 
      85-11  79-08  90-05                                                       
 14    34 Sydnee Daniel       11 Alamogordo               83-01                 
      76-02  83-01  82-05                                                       
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Alamogordo                  68        2) Los Alamos                 67.50
    3) St. Pius X                  56        4) ABQ Academy                45   
    5) Del Norte                   44        6) Roswell                    29   
    7) Los Lunas                   26        8) Goddard                    23   
    9) Lovington                   16       10) Valencia                   13   
   11) Aztec                       12.50    12) Kirtland Central           11   
   12) Artesia                     11       14) Farmington                 10   
   15) Santa Teresa                 6       16) Bloomfield                  5   
   17) Miyamura                     4       18) Gallup                      2   
   18) Grants                       2       18) Deming                      2   
   21) Belen                        1