Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                     5/13/2017 - 6:06 PM
             2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017             
                                      Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                       
                                  UNM Track & Field Complex                                   
 
Event 102  Girls Triple Jump Class 4A
============================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points                  
============================================================================                  
Finals                                                                                        
  1   307 Tobi Erinle         11 Hope Christian        36-08.50   NWI   7                     
     34-06(-0.0) FOUL      36-08.50(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      35-07.50(-0.0)                  
  2   695 Faith Powell        10 Taos                  36-04.00   NWI   5                     
     33-05.50(-0.0) 35-03.25(-0.0) 36-00.25(-0.0) 34-11.75(-0.0) FOUL      36-04(-0.0)        
  3   314 Claire Meyer-Hagen  12 Hope Christian        35-10.75   NWI   4                     
     32-08.25(-0.0) 34-10.50(-0.0) 33-10.50(-0.0) 34-10.75(-0.0) 35-10.75(-0.0) 35-05.50(-0.0)
  4   565 Bailey Jones        12 Ruidoso               35-10.25   NWI   3                     
     33-05(-0.0) 34-02.25(-0.0) 34-10.75(-0.0) 35-10.25(-0.0) 34-08.50(-0.0) 33-09.75(-0.0)   
  5   582 Jayne Clifton-Fife  10 Sandia Prep           35-02.75   NWI   2                     
     FOUL      34-02(-0.0) 35-02.75(-0.0) 34-07(-0.0) FOUL      34-06.50(-0.0)                
  6   471 Monty Larvingo      11 Navajo Prep           35-01.75   NWI   1                     
     34-06.25(-0.0) 32-00(-0.0) 35-01.25(-0.0) 35-01.75(-0.0) 34-11.25(-0.0) 35-00.50(-0.0)   
  7   445 Alyssa Adams        11 Moriarty              34-11.25   NWI                         
     32-11.75(-0.0) 34-06(-0.0) 34-08(-0.0) 34-04.50(-0.0) 34-11.25(-0.0) 34-08.75(-0.0)      
  8   581 Adriana Brackeen    09 Sandia Prep           34-10.25   NWI                         
     FOUL      34-10.25(-0.0) 33-00.75(-0.0) 33-06.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                    
  9   586 Abby McRae          09 Sandia Prep           33-05.50   NWI                         
     33-00.50(-0.0) 32-01.25(-0.0) 33-05.50(-0.0)                                             
 10  1526 Claire Lee          10 St. Michael's         33-04.50   NWI                         
     33-03.75(-0.0) 33-04.50(-0.0) 33-02.75(-0.0)                                             
 11   613 Tanisha Begay       12 Shiprock              33-00.75   NWI                         
     32-08.25(-0.0) 33-00.75(-0.0) 31-11(-0.0)                                                
 12   449 Vanessa Forrest     12 Moriarty              32-11.50   NWI                         
     FOUL      32-11.50(-0.0) FOUL                                                            
 13   625 Margret Bailey      10 Silver                32-07.50   NWI                         
     FOUL      FOUL      32-07.50(-0.0)                                                       
 14   458 Ashley Strader      10 Moriarty              31-08.75   NWI                         
     31-05.50(-0.0) FOUL      31-08.75(-0.0)                                                  
 15   649 Ellie Breeden       12 St. Michael's         31-08.25   NWI                         
     FOUL      31-08.25(-0.0) FOUL                                                            
 16   631 Gabriela O'Keefe    11 Silver                31-04.75   NWI                         
     FOUL      30-05.75(-0.0) 31-04.75(-0.0)                                                  
=========================================================================================     
                   Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                        
=========================================================================================     
    1) Hope Christian              62        2) St. Michael's              58                 
    3) Ruidoso                     50        4) Taos                       49                 
    5) Sandia Prep                 46        6) Silver                     39                 
    7) Portales                    27        8) Moriarty                   24                 
    9) Navajo Prep                 15       10) Robertson                  13                 
   10) Socorro                     13       12) Bernalillo                 12                 
   13) Shiprock                    10       14) Cobre                       7                 
   15) N.M.M.I.                     6       16) Pojoaque                    5                 
   17) West Las Vegas               4       17) Santa Fe Indian School      4                 
   17) East Mountain                4       20) Bosque School               3                 
   20) Hot Springs                  3