Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
   2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017   
                            Class 4A, 5A & 6A                             
                        UNM Track & Field Complex                         
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4A
===================================================================       
    School                                              Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Ruidoso                                               49.92Q  1       
     1) 564 Morgan Johnson 11           2) 567 Sara McMaster 12           
     3) 565 Bailey Jones 12             4) 566 Shalom Keller 12           
  2 Moriarty                                              50.81Q  2       
     1) 449 Vanessa Forrest 12          2) 455 Alyssa Sauter 12           
     3) 456 Tristen Sauter 09           4) 446 Bailey Bennett 11          
  3 Silver                                                50.17Q  1       
     1) 630 Samm Larisch 12             2) 633 Gelsay Siqueiros 10        
     3) 632 Aysia Salas 11              4) 626 Denali Burke 09            
  4 Hope Christian                                        50.96Q  2       
     1) 311 Christina Huston 09         2) 307 Tobi Erinle 11             
     3) 316 Calicia Perea 10            4) 301 Shea Auge 12               
  5 Sandia Prep                                           50.62q  1       
     1) 584 Sevilla Duran 09            2) 587 Maria Merritt 09           
     3) 588 Sydney Pyles 09             4) 585 Skyler Gee 09              
  6 St. Michael's                                         51.49q  2       
     1) 659 Jocelyn Fernandez 12        2) 648 Amaia Bracamontes 12       
     3) 651 Janai Clayton 10            4) 664 Holly Kastendieck 12       
  7 Bernalillo                                            51.68q  2 51.677
     1) 109 Flor Castillo 09            2) 116 Lyric Holder 11            
     3) 120 Alana Mora 09               4) 115 Vanessa Gonzales 09        
  8 Robertson                                             51.68q  2 51.678
     1) 550 Savannah Padilla 12         2) 544 Alesa Darley 12            
     3) 543 Maria Barela 8              4) 551 Savannah Sena 11           
  9 Pojoaque                                              52.18   1       
     1) 513 Star Torres 10              2) 506 Arleth Beltran 10          
     3) 508 Mariah Naranjo 11           4) 505 Aubrey Aldaz 12            
 10 West Las Vegas                                        52.88   1       
     1) 727 Cameron Sandoval 09         2) 726 Jenika Padilla 12          
     3) 725 Beatrice Armijo 11          4) 729 Hailey Valdez 09           
 11 Taos                                                  53.17   2       
     1) 689 Margot Goler 11             2) 699 Enrica Vigil 10            
     3) 691 Jackie Jagers 10            4) 698 Kaelin Tonrey 12           
 12 Socorro                                               53.72   1       
     1) 639 Zabrina Baca 10             2) 637 Audry Baca 11              
     3) 644 Ambriel Mauldin 10          4) 645 Danielle Moore 11          
 13 Shiprock                                              55.24   2       
     1) 616 T'Yana Harry 12             2) 623 Erin Todachinni 12         
     3) 624 Rainidae Tsosie 10          4) 613 Tanisha Begay 12           
 14 Navajo Prep                                         1:01.27   2       
     1) 468 Mia Haskie 09               2) 472 Alssya Nez 09              
     3) 469 Aliayah Johnson 09          4) 473 Alyssa Wilson 12           
 -- Portales                                                 FS   1       
     1) 514 Abree Aldaz 10              2) 516 Jessie Campbell 11         
     3) 520 Trinity Kizer 11            4) 519 Taryn Kizer 12