Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/201
                         Class 4A, 5A & 6A                         
                     UNM Track & Field Complex                     
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Silver                                              1:46.30Q  1
     1) 630 Samm Larisch 12             2) 633 Gelsay Siqueiros 10 
     3) 634 Desirae Taylor 11           4) 626 Denali Burke 09     
  2 St. Michael's                                       1:47.44Q  2
     1) 659 Jocelyn Fernandez 12        2) 650 Lauren Chafins 11   
     3) 664 Holly Kastendieck 12        4) 649 Ellie Breeden 12    
  3 Portales                                            1:46.71Q  1
     1) 514 Abree Aldaz 10              2) 516 Jessie Campbell 11  
     3) 520 Trinity Kizer 11            4) 519 Taryn Kizer 12      
  4 Sandia Prep                                         1:49.16Q  2
     1) 583 Morgan Crotta 12            2) 588 Sydney Pyles 09     
     3) 587 Maria Merritt 09            4) 591 Mari Yepa 12        
  5 Moriarty                                            1:48.92q  1
     1) 456 Tristen Sauter 09           2) 449 Vanessa Forrest 12  
     3) 455 Alyssa Sauter 12            4) 446 Bailey Bennett 11   
  6 Hope Christian                                      1:49.49q  2
     1) 311 Christina Huston 09         2) 307 Tobi Erinle 11      
     3) 305 Ashley Churan 10            4) 301 Shea Auge 12        
  7 Ruidoso                                             1:50.56q  2
     1) 565 Bailey Jones 12             2) 567 Sara McMaster 12    
     3) 569 Alexandra Valdez 10         4) 564 Morgan Johnson 11   
  8 Taos                                                1:51.09q  2
     1) 689 Margot Goler 11             2) 699 Enrica Vigil 10     
     3) 691 Jackie Jagers 10            4) 690 Abigail Gunther 10  
  9 West Las Vegas                                      1:51.24   1
     1) 724 Alexis Abeyta 09            2) 726 Jenika Padilla 12   
     3) 725 Beatrice Armijo 11          4) 727 Cameron Sandoval 09 
 10 Bernalillo                                          1:51.48   1
     1) 109 Flor Castillo 09            2) 111 Isabela Ceniceros 8 
     3) 116 Lyric Holder 11             4) 115 Vanessa Gonzales 09 
 11 Pojoaque                                            1:52.25   2
     1) 513 Star Torres 10              2) 511 Taylor Roybal 10    
     3) 508 Mariah Naranjo 11           4) 505 Aubrey Aldaz 12     
 12 Robertson                                           1:53.05   1
     1) 550 Savannah Padilla 12         2) 543 Maria Barela 8      
     3) 544 Alesa Darley 12             4) 548 Tessa Ortiz 09      
 13 Socorro                                             1:54.69   2
     1) 638 Kaylene Baca 09             2) 640 Kayla Botko 09      
     3) 644 Ambriel Mauldin 10          4) 645 Danielle Moore 11   
 14 Shiprock                                            1:56.39   1
     1) 616 T'Yana Harry 12             2) 613 Tanisha Begay 12    
     3) 621 Kylie McKinley 11           4) 617 Kiara Holmes 12     
 15 Santa Fe Indian School                              2:02.21   1
     1) 595 Sunny Rose Eaton 12         2) 601 Shauntel Riley 11   
     3) 603 Annika Shije 10             4) 604 IvryAnne Wright 09  
 16 Navajo Prep                                         2:12.96   2
     1) 468 Mia Haskie 09               2) 472 Alssya Nez 09       
     3) 469 Aliayah Johnson 09          4) 473 Alyssa Wilson 12