Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License            5/13/2017 - 6:07 PM
        2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017         
                                  Class 4A, 5A & 6A                                  
                              UNM Track & Field Complex                              
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class 4A
===================================================================                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#                  
===================================================================                  
Preliminaries                                                                        
  1 Sandia Prep                                         4:24.17Q  1                  
     1) 583 Morgan Crotta 12            2) 587 Maria Merritt 09                      
     3) 585 Skyler Gee 09               4) 591 Mari Yepa 12                          
  2 Shiprock                                            4:29.56Q  2                  
     1) 617 Kiara Holmes 12             2) 614 Ashinee George 09                     
     3) 610 Rhakel Lewis Adams 09       4) 620 Khadija Lapahie 10                    
  3 Taos                                                4:24.51Q  1                  
     1) 689 Margot Goler 11             2) 699 Enrica Vigil 10                       
     3) 695 Faith Powell 10             4) 688 Cora Cannedy 11                       
  4 Pojoaque                                            4:32.18Q  2                  
     1) 513 Star Torres 10              2) 505 Aubrey Aldaz 12                       
     3) 508 Mariah Naranjo 11           4) 507 Megan Herrera 12                      
  5 Hope Christian                                      4:32.24q  1                  
     1) 311 Christina Huston 09         2) 315 Courtney Mosher 10                    
     3) 317 Desi Perea 10               4) 309 Elysia Hernandez 8                    
  6 Moriarty                                            4:33.10q  1                  
     1) 455 Alyssa Sauter 12            2) 446 Bailey Bennett 11                     
     3) 448 Kailei Edwards 09           4) 445 Alyssa Adams 11                       
  7 St. Michael's                                       4:33.19q  2                  
     1) 648 Amaia Bracamontes 12        2) 649 Ellie Breeden 12                      
     3) 664 Holly Kastendieck 12        4) 654 Esperanza Cortez 12                   
  8 Bernalillo                                          4:36.96q  1                  
     1) 109 Flor Castillo 09            2) 120 Alana Mora 09                         
     3) 115 Vanessa Gonzales 09         4) 111 Isabela Ceniceros 8                   
  9 Robertson                                           4:38.04   2                  
     1) 550 Savannah Padilla 12         2) 548 Tessa Ortiz 09                        
     3) 544 Alesa Darley 12             4) 549 Nieves Pacheco 10                     
 10 East Mountain                                       4:41.21   2                  
     1) 243 Kayra Viezcas 12            2) 232 Meryl Armstrong 09                    
     3) 235 Amelia Johnson 09           4) 242 Rubie Trotter 11                      
 11 Santa Fe Indian School                              4:44.74   1                  
     1) 601 Shauntel Riley 11           2) 604 IvryAnne Wright 09                    
     3) 595 Sunny Rose Eaton 12         4) 597 Iris Emery 09                         
 12 Ruidoso                                             4:44.91   1                  
     1) 567 Sara McMaster 12            2) 569 Alexandra Valdez 10                   
     3) 562 Maria Escalera 11           4) 561 Gabby Diaz 11                         
 13 Navajo Prep                                         4:59.85   1                  
     1) 468 Mia Haskie 09               2) 466 Cierra Charlie 10                     
     3) 467 Sara Gurule 12              4) 470 Rainie Jones 10                       
 -- Cobre                                                    DQ   2 pass out zone 1,2
     1) 212 Savanah Dominguez 11        2) 213 Delillah Marin 11                     
     3) 208 Alize Arredondo 09          4) 209 Hannah Burnette 12