Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   5/13/2017 - 6:08 PM
    2017 NMAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017    
                             Class 4A, 5A & 6A                              
                         UNM Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class 5A
===================================================================         
    School                                              Prelims  H#         
===================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Kirtland Central                                    3:36.64Q  1         
     1) 1107 Destry Palmer 12           2) 1103 Jarom Garett 12             
     3) 1111 Terrin Willie 11           4) 1105 Jacob Hawkins 10            
  2 Aztec                                               3:37.42Q  2 3:37.415
     1) 833 Riley Barber 12             2) 840 Skylar Lanier 11             
     3) 839 Adam Jones 10               4) 843 Matthew Smith 11             
  3 Grants                                              3:37.42Q  1 3:37.416
     1) 1052 Diego Salcido 12           2) 1049 Dylon Castillo 12           
     3) 1048 Josh Bustos 12             4) 1046 Michael Anzures 12          
  4 Abq Academy                                         3:40.76Q  2         
     1) 755 Clay Crosby 12              2) 768 Tomas Lujan 11               
     3) 774 Jason Watlington 12         4) 765 A.J. Kedge 11                
  5 St. Pius X                                          3:38.76q  1         
     1) 1427 Andrew Sinclair 12         2) 1417 Cris Aragon 12              
     3) 1423 Ethan Martinez 10          4) 1424 Chad Nathe 11               
  6 Farmington                                          3:39.00q  1         
     1) 1033 Ethan Todd 11              2) 1036 Antonio Weahkee 12          
     3) 1026 Vincent Gomez 12           4) 1028 Danny Hickman 12            
  7 Bloomfield                                          3:40.23q  1         
     1) 876 Ayden Reinhardt 8           2) 871 Adam Aguirre 11              
     3) 874 Brandon Lucero 11           4) 878 Clayton White 11             
  8 Alamogordo                                          3:41.44q  2         
     1) 780 Hunter Kapinos 12           2) 791 Koby Willis 12               
     3) 788 Trenton Tapley 12           4) 776 Jason Auld 12                
  9 Roswell                                             3:44.84   2         
     1) 1298 Travis Curtis 11           2) 1303 Jasia Reese 09              
     3) 1306 Robert Sedillo 11          4) 1301 Gerardo Ocon 12             
 10 Capital                                             3:49.47   2         
     1) 886 Osman Pacheco 09            2) 889 Francisco Vega 10            
     3) 883 Lucas McNatt 11             4) 885 Joseph Namingha 11           
 11 Lovington                                           3:52.70   2         
     1) 1171 Isaiah Brown 11            2) 1172 Evan Cesareo 10             
     3) 1178 Steven Sanchez 12          4) 1174 Abraham Gomez 12            
 12 Chaparral                                           3:56.22   1         
     1) 922 Phillip Martinez 12         2) 927 Zeus Zarzua 11               
     3) 925 Jay Ramos 10                4) 924 Salvador Mercado 10