Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/15/2016 - 12:17 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/15/2016                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 1  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Mayoral, Amanda              Cleveland             18:47.60    1             
  2 Atencio, Alliana             Rio Rancho            18:54.70    2             
  3 Turtle-Morales, Jasmine      Eldorado              18:59.60    3             
  4 Paredes, Reina               Rio Rancho            19:05.30    4             
  5 Schrader, Isabella           Volcano Vista         19:07.50    5             
  6 Klein, Molly                 Rio Rancho            19:17.60    6             
  6 Wrye, Aubri                  East Mountain         19:17.60    7             
  8 Almodovar, Andi              Rio Rancho            19:19.90    8             
  9 Wall, Carly                  Albuquerque Academy   19:24.20    9             
 10 DuBoise, Chamique            Window Rock           19:28.80   10             
 11 Johnson, Juanita             Cibola                19:35.00   11             
 12 Quesada, Cecilia             Rio Rancho            19:35.10   12             
 13 Madrid, Mitzy                Hobbs                 19:38.20                  
 14 Reyes, Elizabeth             Taos Municipal        19:39.50   13             
 15 Cannedy, Cora                Taos Municipal        19:43.70   14             
 16 Delaware, Sierra             Rio Rancho            19:51.70   15             
 17 Martinez, Celeste            Albuquerque Academy   19:57.90   16             
 18 Chee, Paris                  Piedra Vista          20:00.10   17             
 19 Aguirre, Amerhyst            Onate                 20:04.30   18             
 20 Nezar, Lila                  Volcano Vista         20:05.50   19             
 21 Elson, Brynn                 La Cueva              20:05.70   20             
 22 Lovato, Faith                Cleveland             20:11.60   21             
 23 Lawrence, Nicole             Cibola                20:13.60   22             
 24 Blankenship, Brooke          Volcano Vista         20:21.10   23             
 25 Archibeck, Jane              Albuquerque Academy   20:24.70   24             
 26 Smith, Maria                 Eldorado              20:25.90   25             
 27 Brunacini, Lillian           Albuquerque Academy   20:26.50   26             
 28 Stapleton, Sierra            East Mountain         20:27.80   27             
 29 Seaburn, Brittney            Eldorado              20:29.30   28             
 30 Fotieo, Kirsten              La Cueva              20:29.60   29             
 31 McClanahan, Reilly           Eldorado              20:30.30   30             
 32 Ramirez, Jessica             Gallup                20:31.80   31             
 33 Rockwell, Destiny            Shiprock              20:32.50   32             
 34 Becenti, Shannus             Navajo Prep           20:34.90   33             
 35 Johnson, Alyssa              Rio Rancho            20:38.20   34             
 36 Vasquez, Savanah             Cleveland             20:41.00   35             
 37 Payne, Sage                  Onate                 20:41.90   36             
 38 Tuttle, Glenasia             Cleveland             20:42.40   37             
 39 Yazzie, LaKyla               Kirtland Central      20:44.00   38             
 40 Hurst, Megan                 Onate                 20:47.50   39             
 41 Poole, Kylie                 Hope Christian        20:48.80   40             
 41 Gamino, Kayleigh             Cleveland             20:48.80   41             
 43 Katz, Ella                   Taos Municipal        20:52.00   42             
 44 Yepez, Katrina               Albuquerque Academy   20:52.40   43             
 45 Lapahie, Khadija             Shiprock              20:52.80   44             
 46 Hawkins, Michaela            Kirtland Central      20:53.60   45             
 47 Sweeney, Sierra              Santa Fe              20:56.30   46             
 48 Depoy, Joely                 Eldorado              20:57.90   47             
 49 Eklund, Violet               St Michael's          20:58.00   48             
 50 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie     Volcano Vista         20:58.40   49             
 51 Thomas, Ashley               Miyamura              21:01.60   50             
 52 Tuttle, Samantha             Cleveland             21:06.30   51             
 53 Herrera, Megan               Pojoaque Valley       21:08.60   52             
 54 Giunta, Katie                Albuquerque Academy   21:08.80   53             
 55 Griego, Heather              Eldorado              21:10.80   54             
 56 Murphy, Taylor               Window Rock           21:11.60   55             
 57 Trotter, Rubie               East Mountain         21:12.20   56             
 58 Harry, T'Yana                Shiprock              21:12.40   57             
 59 Brito, Alyssa                Volcano Vista         21:18.30   58             
 60 Cheney, Lena                 Volcano Vista         21:20.20   59             
 61 Padilla, Isabella            Taos Municipal        21:22.40   60             
 62 Coriz, Roslyn                Laguna Acoma          21:25.00   62             
 62 Dailey, Terri                Laguna Acoma          21:25.00   61             
 64 Williams, Kendall            Piedra Vista          21:26.20   63             
 65 Gilmore, Kaleia              Miyamura              21:32.00   64             
 66 Harrison, Autumn             Kirtland Central      21:33.10   65             
 67 Yazzie, Chynitta             Kirtland Central      21:33.40   66             
 68 Broten, Katherine            Piedra Vista          21:33.60   67             
 69 Sena, Savannah               Robertson             21:34.30                  
 70 Hernandez, Elysia            Hope Christian        21:34.60   68             
 71 Clarke, Abigail              Manzano               21:35.60   69             
 72 Leugers, Abbie               St Michael's          21:36.10   70             
 73 Sena, Mikayla                Cibola                21:36.90   71             
 74 Talkalai, Bayle              Window Rock           21:41.00   72             
 75 Percival, Alexys             La Cueva              21:43.50   73             
 76 Sirchia, Christina           East Mountain         21:44.40   74             
 77 Clarke, Emily                Manzano               21:48.10   75             
 78 Allison, Judith              Santa Fe              21:49.80   76             
 79 Gunther, Abigail             Taos Municipal        21:51.40   77             
 80 Clayton, Janai               St Michael's          21:52.00   78             
 81 Dominguez, Vanessa           Pecos                 21:53.30   79             
 82 Quintana, Consuelo           Pojoaque Valley       21:54.10   80             
 83 Luttrell, London             St Michael's          21:55.40   81             
 84 Laughlin, Annoesika          Window Rock           21:56.10   82             
 85 Manchester-Jones, Erin       Taos Municipal        21:56.50   83             
 86 Ruiz, Alyssa                 Sandia                21:58.20   84             
 87 Grasmick, Miranda            Pojoaque Valley       21:58.40   85             
 88 Atwood, Ashlynn              Aztec                 22:00.00   87             
 88 Preciado, Mara               Cibola                22:00.00   86             
 90 Martinez-Crook, Akira        Cibola                22:00.20   88             
 91 Barnes, Mikhaela             Sandia                22:00.40   89             
 92 Tom, Bailey                  Gallup                22:02.20   90             
 93 Amador, Liz                  Aztec                 22:02.50   91             
 94 Weber, Sarah                 Albuquerque Academy   22:04.00   92             
 95 Killsontop, Tessa            Zuni                  22:04.80   93             
 96 Aguilera, Brianna            Onate                 22:06.30   94             
 97 Benett, Laurel               Eldorado              22:06.50   95             
 98 Talkalai, Haley              Window Rock           22:06.60   96             
 99 Nez, Celine                  Gallup                22:06.70   97             
100 Butler, Katie                La Cueva              22:06.90   98             
101 Emery, Iris                  Santa Fe Indian       22:10.00   99             
102 Martinez, Michaela           Pojoaque Valley       22:13.60  100             
103 Teasyatwho, Naomi            Aztec                 22:13.80  101             
104 Tsabetsaye, Sheylese         Zuni                  22:14.30  102             
105 Hernandez, Katarina          Hope Christian        22:15.50  103             
106 Lue, Maya                    Robertson             22:19.50                  
107 Epperson, Alyssa             Onate                 22:21.70  104             
108 Morse, Madeleine             Robertson             22:22.90                  
109 Natewa, Shante               Zuni                  22:24.00  105             
110 Long, Cameron                Window Rock           22:24.20  106             
111 Platero, Destiny             Navajo Prep           22:27.10  107             
112 Toadlena, Kiana              Window Rock           22:27.50  108             
113 Howe, Nichole                Shiprock              22:28.70  109             
114 Chavez, Frankie              Santa Fe Indian       22:30.50  110             
115 Chapman, Hailey              Aztec                 22:31.50  111             
116 Wheeler, Aleisha             Navajo Prep           22:32.30  112             
117 Dale, Paige                  Shiprock              22:35.90  113             
118 Johnson, Hope                Cibola                22:36.10  114             
119 Thomas, Elizabeth            Cibola                22:38.80  115             
120 Stroupe, Leanne              La Cueva              22:39.20  116             
121 Tso, Tiana                   Piedra Vista          22:41.70  117             
122 Thompson, Jade               Gallup                22:42.10  118             
123 Shannon, Atanah              East Mountain         22:42.20  119             
124 Poole, Katy                  Hope Christian        22:43.10  121             
124 Ortiz, Eliza                 Pecos                 22:43.10  120             
126 Harris, Georgia              La Cueva              22:43.20  122             
127 Allison, Rue                 Santa Fe              22:43.70  123             
128 Milton, Nizhoni              La Cueva              22:44.00  124             
128 Teschner, Breanna            Sandia                22:44.00  125             
130 Evaold, Samantha             Onate                 22:48.30  126             
131 Cauwels, Rachel              Hope Christian        22:49.70  127             
132 Kie-Lorenzo, Deja            Laguna Acoma          22:50.50  128             
133 Holder, Maya                 Santa Fe              22:50.60  129             
134 Mondragon, Mone              Pecos                 22:50.90  130             
135 Thomas, Lauryn               Miyamura              22:52.20  131             
136 Henry, Mckayla               Navajo Prep           22:53.20  132             
137 Gonzales, Alexis             Pecos                 22:55.70  133             
138 George, Ashinee              Shiprock              22:59.10  134             
139 Dale, Destinee               Navajo Prep           22:59.30  135             
140 Pacheco, Nieves              Robertson             22:59.40                  
141 Wright, Maria                Onate                 23:00.10  136             
142 Frew, Bethany                Sandia                23:00.60  137             
143 John, Lakeisha               Piedra Vista          23:02.10  138             
144 Cadman, Deedra               Gallup                23:02.70  139             
145 Gephart, Daisy               Santa Fe              23:03.70  140             
146 Patricio, Jordan             Santa Fe Indian       23:04.40  141             
147 Sanchez, Samantha            Laguna Acoma          23:04.90  142             
148 Rose, Lydia                  Sandia                23:05.10  143             
149 Lamb, Fiona                  Santa Fe              23:05.80  144             
150 Begaye, Mckleigh             Gallup                23:06.50  145             
151 Charley, Cierra              Navajo Prep           23:06.60  146             
152 Maestas, Kaitlynn            Sandia                23:06.90  147             
153 Roybal, Taylor               Pojoaque Valley       23:07.00  148             
154 Sanchez, Alicia              Pojoaque Valley       23:07.70  149             
155 Quintana, Kianna             Pecos                 23:12.70  150             
156 Fisaga, Shundiina            Navajo Prep           23:12.80  151             
157 Villarrial, Emily            Aztec                 23:13.10  152             
158 Flores, Faith                Pecos                 23:14.40  153             
159 Begay, Jordan                Gallup                23:14.70  154             
160 Levantonio, Alyssa           Laguna Acoma          23:16.10  155             
161 Case, Marissa                East Mountain         23:18.70  156             
162 Garcia, Hunter               Santa Fe Indian       23:22.30  157             
163 Tolino, Tonya                Miyamura              23:23.40  158             
164 Eaton, Sunshine              Santa Fe Indian       23:23.60  159             
165 Delegarito, Ananda           Piedra Vista          23:26.30  160             
166 Rael, Savi                   Hope Christian        23:32.00  161             
167 Light, Leiyah                Kirtland Central      23:32.70  162             
168 Smith, Audrionna             Shiprock              23:35.20  163             
169 Valdez, Shea                 Belen                 23:37.40                  
170 Gilmore, Sarah               Miyamura              23:41.90  164             
171 Lucero, Elizabeth            Santa Fe Indian       23:42.10  165             
171 Martinez, Dominique          St Michael's          23:42.10  166             
173 Cordova, Alicia              Manzano               23:43.10  167             
174 Cordova, Lauren              St Michael's          23:47.20  168             
175 Weakee, LaShawna             Zuni                  23:47.90  169             
176 Madrid, Desiree              Sandia                23:48.40  170             
177 Pete, Krista                 Kirtland Central      23:49.80  171             
178 Archibald, Dallas            Pojoaque Valley       23:52.70  172             
179 Enot, Autumn                 Miyamura              23:58.70  173             
180 Smith, Shaylyn               Laguna Acoma          24:00.00  174             
181 Yazzie, LaQuanda             Kirtland Central      24:06.70  175             
182 Ontiveros, Daisy             Hobbs                 24:07.10                  
183 Sanchez, Alexandria          Santa Fe              24:12.80  176             
184 Joe, Vivian                  Zuni                  24:29.10  177             
185 Coriz, Kristen               Santa Fe Indian       24:32.70  178             
186 Andrews, Irene               Belen                 24:40.80                  
187 Angel, Valerie               St Michael's          24:40.90  179             
188 Barton, Danya                Aztec                 24:41.10  180             
189 Romero, Destiny              Pecos                 24:50.90  181             
190 Weisberg, Isabel             East Mountain         24:53.90  182             
191 Paytiamo, Talia              Laguna Acoma          25:01.10  183             
192 Panteah, Kassie              Zuni                  25:16.00  184             
193 Zivkovic, Bogdana            Manzano               25:54.10  185             
194 Hughte, Chelsea              Zuni                  26:12.60  186             
195 Romero, Cailean              Belen                 26:13.90                  
196 Ike, Faith                   Miyamura              26:21.00  187             
197 Garcia, Natalia              Manzano               26:22.80  188             
198 Andrews, Majorine            Manzano               26:27.00  189             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Rio Rancho                   32    2    4    6    8   12   15   34          
      Total Time:  1:36:12.60                                                    
         Average:    19:14.52                                                    
   2 Albuquerque Academy         118    9   16   24   26   43   53   92          
      Total Time:  1:41:05.70                                                    
         Average:    20:13.14                                                    
   3 Eldorado                    133    3   25   28   30   47   54   95          
      Total Time:  1:41:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:16.60                                                    
   4 Cleveland                   135    1   21   35   37   41   51               
      Total Time:  1:41:11.40                                                    
         Average:    20:14.28                                                    
   5 Volcano Vista               154    5   19   23   49   58   59               
      Total Time:  1:41:50.80                                                    
         Average:    20:22.16                                                    
   6 Taos Municipal              206   13   14   42   60   77   83               
      Total Time:  1:43:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:41.80                                                    
   7 Cibola                      278   11   22   71   86   88  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:45:25.70                                                    
         Average:    21:05.14                                                    
   8 East Mountain               283    7   27   56   74  119  156  182          
      Total Time:  1:45:24.20                                                    
         Average:    21:04.84                                                    
   9 Onate                       291   18   36   39   94  104  126  136          
      Total Time:  1:46:01.70                                                    
         Average:    21:12.34                                                    
  10 Window Rock                 315   10   55   72   82   96  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:46:24.10                                                    
         Average:    21:16.82                                                    
  11 La Cueva                    336   20   29   73   98  116  122  124          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.90                                                    
         Average:    21:24.98                                                    
  12 Shiprock                    355   32   44   57  109  113  134  163          
      Total Time:  1:47:42.30                                                    
         Average:    21:32.46                                                    
  13 Kirtland Central            376   38   45   65   66  162  171  175          
      Total Time:  1:48:16.80                                                    
         Average:    21:39.36                                                    
  14 Piedra Vista                402   17   63   67  117  138  160               
      Total Time:  1:48:43.70                                                    
         Average:    21:44.74                                                    
  15 St Michael's                443   48   70   78   81  166  168  179          
      Total Time:  1:50:03.60                                                    
         Average:    22:00.72                                                    
  16 Hope Christian              459   40   68  103  121  127  161               
      Total Time:  1:50:11.70                                                    
         Average:    22:02.34                                                    
  17 Pojoaque Valley             465   52   80   85  100  148  149  172          
      Total Time:  1:50:21.70                                                    
         Average:    22:04.34                                                    
  18 Gallup                      475   31   90   97  118  139  145  154          
      Total Time:  1:50:25.50                                                    
         Average:    22:05.10                                                    
  19 Santa Fe                    514   46   76  123  129  140  144  176          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.10                                                    
         Average:    22:16.82                                                    
  20 Navajo Prep                 519   33  107  112  132  135  146  151          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.80                                                    
         Average:    22:17.36                                                    
  21 Aztec                       542   87   91  101  111  152  180               
      Total Time:  1:52:00.90                                                    
         Average:    22:24.18                                                    
  22 Laguna Acoma                548   62   61  128  142  155  174  183          
      Total Time:  1:52:01.50                                                    
         Average:    22:24.30                                                    
  23 Miyamura                    567   50   64  131  158  164  173  187          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.10                                                    
         Average:    22:30.22                                                    
  24 Sandia                      578   84   89  125  137  143  147  170          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.30                                                    
         Average:    22:33.66                                                    
  25 Pecos                       612   79  120  130  133  150  153  181          
      Total Time:  1:53:35.70                                                    
         Average:    22:43.14                                                    
  26 Zuni                        646   93  102  105  169  177  184  186          
      Total Time:  1:55:00.10                                                    
         Average:    23:00.02                                                    
  27 Santa Fe Indian             666   99  110  141  157  159  165  178          
      Total Time:  1:54:30.80                                                    
         Average:    22:54.16                                                    
  28 Manzano                     684   69   75  167  185  188  189               
      Total Time:  1:59:23.70                                                    
         Average:    23:52.74